Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 151 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Dahlseng
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | JR | 113 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Chad Franz
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | FR | 111 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brandan Kalsow
Hudson
|
Hudson | SR | 110 | – | ||
5 |
Drake Blossfield
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Hower
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 82 | – | ||
7 |
Bennett Jorgensen
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 78 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Pietrek
Holmen
|
Holmen | SR | 75 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Hess
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | JR | 73 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Wiseman
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | JR | 73 | – | ||
11 |
Tradel Nickelson
Superior
|
Superior | SO | 70 | – | ||
12 |
Cooper McCanna
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | FR | 67 | – | ||
13 |
Jason Truchan
Holmen
|
Holmen | SR | 66 | – | ||
14 |
James Peterson
Superior
|
Superior | SO | 60 | – | ||
15 |
Ian Baeten
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | JR | 59 | – | ||
16 |
Erik Small
Hudson
|
Hudson | FR | 58 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Schnae
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SR | 52 | ||
18 |
Mitch Hayes
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | SR | 48 | ||
19 |
Issac Ellis
Superior
|
Superior | JR | 48 | ||
20 |
Ben Tunell
Superior
|
Superior | JR | 42 | ||
21 |
Anthony Hartwig
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | JR | 30 | ||
22 |
Josh Niedbalsk
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | SO | 28 | ||
23 |
Erik Tollefson
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | JR | 22 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 137 | – | ||
2 |
Chad Franz
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | FR | 95 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Dahlseng
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | JR | 94 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Brandan Kalsow
Hudson
|
Hudson | SR | 90 | – | ||
5 |
Drake Blossfield
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | JR | 89 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tradel Nickelson
Superior
|
Superior | SO | 72 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Hess
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | JR | 69 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Charlie Hower
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 69 | – | ||
9 |
Bennett Jorgensen
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 64 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Wiseman
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | JR | 63 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Pietrek
Holmen
|
Holmen | SR | 60 | – | ||
12 |
Erik Small
Hudson
|
Hudson | FR | 52 | – | ||
13 |
Cooper McCanna
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | FR | 51 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Baeten
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | JR | 50 | – | ||
15 |
James Peterson
Superior
|
Superior | SO | 49 | – | ||
16 |
Issac Ellis
Superior
|
Superior | JR | 48 | – | ||
17 |
Mitch Hayes
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | SR | 42 | – | ||
18 |
Jason Truchan
Holmen
|
Holmen | SR | 40 | – | ||
19 |
Anthony Hartwig
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | JR | 37 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Tunell
Superior
|
Superior | JR | 34 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Schnae
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SR | 30 | – | ||
22 |
Josh Niedbalsk
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | SO | 24 | – | ||
23 |
Erik Tollefson
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | JR | – | – |