Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calvin Hulse
Holmen
|
Holmen | SR | 135 | ||
2 |
Ben Harris
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | SR | 124 | PB | |
3 |
Ben Redman
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 122 | ||
3 |
Matt Baker
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 122 | PB | |
5 |
Sam Chumas
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 109 | ||
6 |
Brett Burris
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | SR | 105 | ||
7 |
Brennen Miller
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | JR | 100 | ||
8 |
Hunter Shulfer
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | JR | 98 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Engelbright
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | SO | 94 | ||
10 |
Tlyler Zwiefelhofer
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | SR | 92 | ||
11 |
Calden Wojt
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | SR | 89 | ||
12 |
Logan Kittlelson
Superior
|
Superior | SR | 88 | ||
13 |
Michael Kruse
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | SR | 85 | ||
14 |
Nathan Scheunemann
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | FR | 82 | ||
15 |
Sam Harter
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | JR | 77 | ||
16 |
Evan Weber
Holmen
|
Holmen | FR | 72 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Gabriel Ronan
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | SR | 69 | ||
17 |
Jacob Grass
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SR | 66 | ||
19 |
Tim Cornish
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | JR | 59 | ||
20 |
Alan Dahl
Superior
|
Superior | SR | 57 | ||
21 |
Cole Fortman
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | SR | 41 | ||
22 |
George Burns
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | SO | 39 | ||
23 |
Jacob Habeck
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SO | 34 | ||
24 |
Justin Holzer
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | FR | 26 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Fernando Avila
Holmen
|
Holmen | SR | 25 | ||
26 |
Ian Hess
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | SO | 24 | ||
27 |
Gabe Flottmeyer
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | SO | 23 | ||
28 |
Matt Altmann
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | JR | 18 | ||
29 |
Nate Peterson
Superior
|
Superior | FR | 18 | ||
30 |
Dylan Mielke
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SO | 15 | ||
31 |
James Duffrin
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | FR | 14 | ||
32 |
Tshajlij Lee
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | JR | – | ||
33 |
Alec Salloum
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | SO | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calvin Hulse
Holmen
|
Holmen | SR | 128 | ||
2 |
Ben Harris
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | SR | 114 | ||
3 |
Ben Redman
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 113 | ||
4 |
Matt Baker
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 112 | PB | |
5 |
Sam Chumas
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 111 | ||
6 |
Brett Burris
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | SR | 105 | ||
7 |
Hunter Shulfer
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | JR | 99 | ||
8 |
Brennen Miller
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | JR | 97 | ||
9 |
Logan Kittlelson
Superior
|
Superior | SR | 91 | ||
10 |
Dylan Engelbright
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | SO | 91 | ||
11 |
Calden Wojt
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | SR | 90 | ||
12 |
Michael Kruse
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | SR | 86 | ||
13 |
Tlyler Zwiefelhofer
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | SR | 85 | ||
14 |
Sam Harter
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | JR | 83 | ||
15 |
Nathan Scheunemann
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | FR | 72 | ||
16 |
Jacob Grass
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SR | 69 | ||
17 |
Evan Weber
Holmen
|
Holmen | FR | 65 | ||
18 |
Gabriel Ronan
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | SR | 61 | ||
19 |
Alan Dahl
Superior
|
Superior | SR | 50 | ||
20 |
Tim Cornish
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | JR | 43 | ||
21 |
Jacob Habeck
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SO | 37 | ||
22 |
Cole Fortman
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | SR | 31 | ||
23 |
George Burns
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | SO | 29 | ||
24 |
Nate Peterson
Superior
|
Superior | FR | 17 | ||
25 |
Matt Altmann
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | JR | 17 | ||
26 |
Justin Holzer
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | FR | 16 | ||
27 |
Ian Hess
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | SO | 14 | ||
28 |
James Duffrin
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | FR | 14 | ||
29 |
Gabe Flottmeyer
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | SO | 13 | ||
30 |
Fernando Avila
Holmen
|
Holmen | SR | 11 | ||
31 |
Dylan Mielke
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SO | 10 | ||
32 |
Tshajlij Lee
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | JR | – | ||
33 |
Alec Salloum
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | SO | – |