Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Young
Dalton
|
Dalton | SR | 24 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Tan Dunn
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SO | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Cade Anderson
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | JR | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Hene
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | SR | 19 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Chris Thames
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | JR | 18 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Owen Downs
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | FR | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jarod Thornton
Evans
|
Evans | JR | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Clay Hardenbrook
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | SO | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Austin Daniel
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | JR | 11 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Justin Cucchi
Midtown
|
Midtown | SR | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Ferrell
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 8 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | FR | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Brian Fadjariza-dumais
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Goudie
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Garrett Cooper
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 3 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Garrett Dempsey
Creekview
|
Creekview | SO | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Austin Griffin
Creekview
|
Creekview | JR | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Raul Valdez
Dalton
|
Dalton | SO | 1 | -7.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Young
Dalton
|
Dalton | SR | 166 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Tan Dunn
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SO | 152 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Cade Anderson
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | JR | 148 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Hene
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | SR | 145 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Thames
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | JR | 135 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Owen Downs
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 128 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jarod Thornton
Evans
|
Evans | JR | 123 | – | ||
8 |
Ian Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 122 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | FR | 122 | – | PB | |
10 |
Clay Hardenbrook
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Ferrell
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 116 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Cucchi
Midtown
|
Midtown | SR | 115 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Austin Daniel
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | JR | 113 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Garrett Dempsey
Creekview
|
Creekview | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
15 |
Raul Valdez
Dalton
|
Dalton | SO | 110 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Garrett Cooper
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 109 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Charlie Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | FR | 108 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brian Fadjariza-dumais
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 108 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Goudie
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | FR | 107 | – | PB | |
20 |
Austin Griffin
Creekview
|
Creekview | JR | 107 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Abeyta
Northside
|
Northside | JR | 107 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Charlie Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 107 | – | PB | |
23 |
Louis Cardot
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 107 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bo Dyar
Walker School
|
Walker School | SO | 106 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Samson Mumber
Darlington
|
Darlington | FR | 105 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Grant Oesterling
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 105 | – | ||
27 |
Will Horlock
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 105 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Kelly
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | FR | 104 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ben Moers
Lumpkin County
|
Lumpkin County | JR | 103 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
J. R. Hull
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 102 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cole Arnold
King's Ridge Christian
|
King's Ridge Christian | JR | 102 | – | PB | |
32 |
John Luke Gallagher
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | SR | 102 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Nate Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Miretsky
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 100 | +4.6% | PB | |
35 |
Tristan Empson
Carrollton
|
Carrollton | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
36 |
Joseph Clark
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | JR | 98 | – | ||
37 |
Tristan Spiers
Saint Francis
|
Saint Francis | JR | 98 | +3.9% | SB | |
38 |
Erek Humm
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Gaudiosi
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
40 |
Talmage Studstill
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | 95 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Ross Johnson
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | – | 95 | – | ||
42 |
Braden Tippett
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SO | 95 | – | ||
43 |
Nick Stelmack
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | FR | 93 | – | PB | |
44 |
Charlie Pokorny
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | – | 93 | – | PB | |
45 |
Charlie Goldman
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 92 | – | ||
46 |
Christian Porter
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | FR | 91 | -4.2% | ||
47 |
Anthony Calderon-Schuler
Dalton
|
Dalton | FR | 91 | +5.5% | PB | |
48 |
Foster Barnard
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | FR | 91 | – | ||
49 |
Nolan Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | FR | 91 | – | PB | |
50 |
Dhruv Prakash
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 90 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Summers
Marist
|
Marist | – | 90 | – | ||
52 |
Leo Mateu
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | – | 89 | – | ||
53 |
Donovan Johnson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | FR | 87 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jackson Burke
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | JR | 85 | – | ||
55 |
Christian Marquez
Hebron
|
Hebron | JR | 85 | – | ||
56 |
Spencer Sumner
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jack Davenport
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 84 | – | ||
58 |
Brandon Edge
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
|
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe | SR | 78 | – | ||
59 |
Dylan Smith
Adairsville
|
Adairsville | JR | 77 | -1.7% |