Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Cox
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 24 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Liam Bell
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 21 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jeffrey Durmer
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Hene
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | SR | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Belt
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | SR | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Ford
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 17 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Brennan Day
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SR | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Lorys
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 15 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Robert Wylie
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Downs
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 13 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
James McGuire
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 11 | +8.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tanner Doan
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Allen
Walnut Grove
|
Walnut Grove | JR | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Hendry
Evans
|
Evans | SR | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Cucchi
Midtown
|
Midtown | SR | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Tabacchi
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mason Hunter
Rome
|
Rome | SO | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Chris Thames
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | JR | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Fear Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SR | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Brooks Merkle
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SO | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Cox
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 145 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Liam Bell
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 138 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jeffrey Durmer
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 136 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian Lorys
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 136 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Luke Hene
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | SR | 135 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Belt
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | SR | 134 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brennan Day
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SR | 134 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Downs
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 132 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Robert Wylie
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 131 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Jackson Ford
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 130 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
James McGuire
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 129 | +7.6% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Cucchi
Midtown
|
Midtown | SR | 125 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Tabacchi
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tanner Doan
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 120 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Hendry
Evans
|
Evans | SR | 119 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Chris Thames
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | JR | 114 | – | ||
17 |
Fear Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SR | 112 | – | ||
18 |
Jake Allen
Walnut Grove
|
Walnut Grove | JR | 112 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Mason Hunter
Rome
|
Rome | SO | 111 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Brooks Merkle
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SO | 109 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Teo Piper
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 107 | +7.6% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | JR | 106 | +5.4% | SB | |
23 |
Alex Mashburn
Dalton
|
Dalton | SO | 104 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Lee Haber
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | JR | 104 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Cooper
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 101 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Nolan Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | FR | 97 | – | PB | |
27 |
Caleb Perry
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 97 | – | PB | |
28 |
Owen Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SO | 97 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | FR | 97 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Harvin
Jackson County
|
Jackson County | FR | 96 | – | PB | |
31 |
Patrick Johnson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 95 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Hedenquist
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 94 | – | ||
33 |
Anderson Mcneil
Camden County
|
Camden County | JR | 92 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Clay Hardenbrook
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Kelly
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | FR | 90 | – | ||
36 |
Clarky Clark
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | FR | 89 | – | PB | |
37 |
JP Fernandez
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | FR | 87 | – | ||
38 |
Caedmon Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | FR | 84 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tristan Spiers
Saint Francis
|
Saint Francis | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
40 |
Carl Marwitz
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 79 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jackson Burke
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | JR | 76 | – | ||
42 |
Carlos Guzman
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 76 | – | PB | |
43 |
Aidan Rickaby
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 75 | +4.1% | PB | |
44 |
Garrett Joseph
Creekview
|
Creekview | SR | 74 | – | ||
45 |
Steven Jackson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SO | 69 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Lorin Dent
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | 69 | – | ||
47 |
Sean McMahon
Mount De Sales Academy
|
Mount De Sales Academy | SO | 68 | – | ||
48 |
Junhan Lee
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 64 | – | ||
– |
Chris Staley
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | – | – |