Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Pitt
West Florida
|
West Florida | 32 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Melanie Tombers
Delta State
|
Delta State | 28 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Angelina Gallastegui
West Florida
|
West Florida | 27 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Sierra Kinworthy
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 26 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Isom
Delta State
|
Delta State | 25 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Rebecca Halfast
West Florida
|
West Florida | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Claire Bristow
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 23 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
KATELYN Herrera
Delta State
|
Delta State | 22 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Samantha Rasmussen
Minnesota-Mankato
|
Minnesota-Mankato | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Conlon
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Ewart
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlin Heinen
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Maisey Kent
Delta State
|
Delta State | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Beynon
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nadia Tudo Cubells
Delta State
|
Delta State | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Karisa Kostecki
West Florida
|
West Florida | 11 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Lindsey Lewis
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Mallory Olson
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
19 |
Erin Newman
Delta State
|
Delta State | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kalina Emaus
Northern State
|
Northern State | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Gabrielle Core
Delta State
|
Delta State | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Tatiane Pacheco
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Allison Lehr
West Florida
|
West Florida | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Madison Taylor
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Natalie Kampa
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | – | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Carolina Farias
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Molly O'Brien
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | – | +3.1% | PB | |
X |
Nicole Harder
West Florida
|
West Florida | – | -0.2% | ||
X |
Jade Jacobs
West Florida
|
West Florida | – | -1.8% | ||
X |
Danica Scheef
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | – | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Kelly Engbring
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | – | +1.8% | SB | |
29 |
Jordan Adkins
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | – | – | ||
30 |
Lexi Banwart
Minnesota-Mankato
|
Minnesota-Mankato | – | +2.8% | PB | |
X |
Natalie Huntley
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | – | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Alyssa Olson
Minnesota-Mankato
|
Minnesota-Mankato | – | +1.5% | SB | |
32 |
Brianna Iverson
Northern State
|
Northern State | – | +3.2% | SB | |
33 |
Linnea Johnson
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | – | – | ||
34 |
Annalise Schlafer
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | – | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Claire Balmer
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | – | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Taylor Viator
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | – | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Maida Walters
Northern State
|
Northern State | – | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Laura Bloomfield
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | – | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Cyera Quintana
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | – | +5.6% | PB | |
X |
Madalyn Winger
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | – | +2.1% | PB |