Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Payton Miles
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lindsay Tanner
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 21 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Vanessa Ruiz
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nika Blank
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 19 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Sarah O'Leary
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | – | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlin Perni
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SR | 17 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Casey Delano
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | JR | 15 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Maddie O'Reilly
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Riley McDevitt Flick
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | JR | 12 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Shanna Colyar
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 11 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Lizzie Troy
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | – | 10 | – | ||
12 |
Abby Voce
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SO | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Sariyah Sherry
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 7 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Middleton
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SR | 5 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Emma Lutz
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ana Lucia Espinosa-Dice
Montclair Kimberley
|
Montclair Kimberley | SR | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Elizabeth Downing
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Charleen Chen
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Tanner
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 138 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Vanessa Ruiz
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 136 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nika Blank
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 135 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Payton Miles
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 132 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah O'Leary
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | – | 132 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlin Perni
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SR | 123 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Riley McDevitt Flick
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | JR | 120 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Maddie O'Reilly
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
8 |
Casey Delano
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | JR | 119 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Lizzie Troy
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | – | 118 | – | ||
11 |
Shanna Colyar
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 114 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Abby Voce
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Middleton
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SR | 109 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Sariyah Sherry
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 107 | – | ||
15 |
Elizabeth Downing
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | 99 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Lutz
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | JR | 97 | – | ||
17 |
Ana Lucia Espinosa-Dice
Montclair Kimberley
|
Montclair Kimberley | SR | 95 | – | ||
18 |
Charleen Chen
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 94 | – | ||
19 |
Eve Scarpone
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SR | 88 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Pepper Kolman
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | SO | 87 | -5.4% | ||
21 |
Lily Wright
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 87 | – | ||
22 |
Mikaela Cole
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | 86 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jessica Xu
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | SR | 86 | – | ||
24 |
Ayana Opong
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | – | 84 | – | ||
25 |
Kathryn Raphaely
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 83 | – | ||
26 |
Nicole Cheng
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | 6 | 82 | – | ||
27 |
TAYLOR TRAPP
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | FR | 82 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bella Jimenez
Canterbury
|
Canterbury | SO | 82 | – | PB | |
29 |
Christa Sowah
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 81 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Abigail Henne
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kali Tyler
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 79 | – | ||
32 |
Greer Guyer
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SO | 77 | – | ||
33 |
Yutong Gao
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | JR | 75 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Nitroy
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | – | 75 | – | ||
35 |
Taylor Rush
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | JR | 74 | – | ||
36 |
Barbara Fitzsimmons
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 69 | – | ||
37 |
Rachel Yang
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SO | 69 | – | ||
38 |
Alysa Dinh
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | JR | 69 | – | ||
39 |
Anisah Thomas
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | FR | 68 | – | ||
40 |
Lexi Prochniak
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | SR | 67 | – | ||
41 |
Maddie Petty
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | – | 65 | – | ||
42 |
Emma Comrie
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 65 | – | ||
43 |
Adjoa Tettey-Fio
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | 64 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Ryanna Neuman
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | JR | 62 | – | ||
45 |
Shae Simpson
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | 61 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Molly Visco
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | FR | 60 | – | ||
47 |
Casey Ort
Pennington
|
Pennington | FR | 59 | – | ||
48 |
Lexi Smilow
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | SR | 56 | – | ||
49 |
Mollie Bonner
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 56 | – | ||
50 |
Lucy Kovalcik
Pennington
|
Pennington | FR | 55 | – | ||
51 |
Deja Lewis-Nwalipenja
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SR | 54 | – | ||
52 |
Kaela Colyar
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 52 | – | ||
53 |
Jamie Murphy-Soika
Westtown School
|
Westtown School | SR | 52 | – | ||
54 |
MacKenzie Sheehan
George School
|
George School | FR | 51 | – | ||
55 |
Dominique Ballinger
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | – | 50 | – | ||
56 |
McKenna Bramlage
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | FR | 49 | – | ||
57 |
Rachel Carter
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SO | 49 | – | ||
58 |
Josephine Steenbergen
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | 45 | – | ||
59 |
Margaret Gordon
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 43 | – | ||
60 |
Sara Hibbitts
George School
|
George School | SR | 40 | – | ||
61 |
Francesca Iucolino
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 39 | – | ||
62 |
Saskia Heinemann
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | – | 37 | – | ||
63 |
Paloma Zozaya
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 37 | – | ||
64 |
Addy Campbell
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 36 | – | ||
65 |
Emma Brandow
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | – | 30 | – | ||
66 |
Jackie Urwin
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | – | 29 | – | ||
67 |
Rebecca Berg
Moorestown Friends School
|
Moorestown Friends School | JR | 25 | – | ||
68 |
Sophia Deignan
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | SR | 15 | – | ||
69 |
Carolyn Spellacy
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | – | 15 | – | ||
70 |
Isabel Senior
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | SR | 8 | – | ||
71 |
Olivia Bartholomew
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | JR | 4 | – | ||
72 |
Maya Bennett
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | JR | 3 | – | ||
73 |
Ava Duane
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | – | – | ||
74 |
Jessica Horenstein
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | – | – | ||
75 |
Anne Kennedy
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Molly Goodman
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margo Chapin
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace McBride
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Ryan
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | FR | NS | – | – |