Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Harty
Beverly
|
Beverly | SR | 148 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kylie Cronin
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SR | 134 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Tiffany Tseng
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 127 | – | PB | |
4 |
Vivian Nguyen
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 125 | – | ||
5 |
Andrea Higgins
Beverly
|
Beverly | JR | 113 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cristina Chiocca
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 102 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Caroline Bryson
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 100 | – | ||
8 |
Michela Eckhouse
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | 100 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabella Xu
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
10 |
Betsey Powers
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | SR | 96 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Rudiman
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 94 | – | ||
12 |
Shannon Gerspach
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | FR | 92 | – | ||
13 |
Joanne Ho
Malden
|
Malden | FR | 89 | – | PB | |
14 |
Reshelle Venico
Salem
|
Salem | SR | 87 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Jessica Zernitsky
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 86 | – | PB | |
16 |
Yana Deeley
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 85 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Meghan Bodette
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | SR | 85 | PB | |
18 |
Ann Walsh
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | FR | 84 | ||
19 |
Emma Blahut
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 84 | PB | |
19 |
Brittany Frazier
Bedford
|
Bedford | JR | 84 | ||
21 |
Jackie Joseph
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 83 | ||
22 |
Papovsky Mirrah
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 81 | ||
23 |
Chiara Scaramuzzo
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 80 | PB | |
24 |
Izzy Achab
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | FR | 76 | ||
25 |
Olivia Brown
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 68 | ||
26 |
Molly Harrington
Shawsheen Valley Reg
|
Shawsheen Valley Reg | – | 68 | ||
27 |
Gabi Marchese
Saint Mary's
|
Saint Mary's | 8 | 52 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Harty
Beverly
|
Beverly | SR | 143 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kylie Cronin
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SR | 122 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Tiffany Tseng
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 114 | – | ||
4 |
Vivian Nguyen
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 106 | – | ||
5 |
Andrea Higgins
Beverly
|
Beverly | JR | 104 | – | ||
6 |
Cristina Chiocca
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 102 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Michela Eckhouse
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | 95 | – | ||
8 |
Meghan Bodette
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | SR | 89 | – | PB | |
9 |
Yana Deeley
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 86 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Blahut
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 85 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joanne Ho
Malden
|
Malden | FR | 85 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Bryson
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 83 | – | ||
13 |
Jackie Joseph
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 83 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Rudiman
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 83 | – | ||
15 |
Betsey Powers
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | SR | 83 | – | ||
16 |
Isabella Xu
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 82 | – | ||
17 |
Shannon Gerspach
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | FR | 81 | – | ||
18 |
Papovsky Mirrah
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 78 | – | ||
19 |
Izzy Achab
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | FR | 77 | – | ||
20 |
Brittany Frazier
Bedford
|
Bedford | JR | 76 | – | ||
21 |
Jessica Zernitsky
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 76 | – | ||
22 |
Ann Walsh
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | FR | 75 | – | ||
23 |
Reshelle Venico
Salem
|
Salem | SR | 75 | -3.5% | ||
24 |
Chiara Scaramuzzo
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 73 | – | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Brown
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 70 | – | ||
26 |
Molly Harrington
Shawsheen Valley Reg
|
Shawsheen Valley Reg | – | 70 | – | ||
27 |
Gabi Marchese
Saint Mary's
|
Saint Mary's | 8 | 70 | – |