Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiffany Tseng
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 124 | – | PB | |
2 |
Meagan Hathaway
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SO | 120 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Nicole Welch
Beverly
|
Beverly | SO | 118 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Courtney Brown
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 114 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Cambria Cloutier
Danvers
|
Danvers | JR | 107 | – | ||
6 |
Catherine Christuk
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | FR | 100 | – | ||
7 |
Amanda Wager
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | FR | 100 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Betsey Powers
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | SR | 93 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren D'entremont
Gr Lawrence Tech
|
Gr Lawrence Tech | JR | 93 | – | ||
10 |
Bella DiPietro
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 91 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julie Becker
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 89 | – | ||
11 |
Abi Betancourt
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 89 | – | ||
13 |
Meg Peacher
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eve Smith
Saint Mary's
|
Saint Mary's | JR | 84 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michela Eckhouse
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | 82 | – | ||
16 |
Charlotte Hogan
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 82 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jackie Bouvier
Ipswich
|
Ipswich | SR | 81 | PB | |
18 |
Jackie Joseph
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 81 | ||
19 |
Zoe Wefers
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | FR | 79 | ||
20 |
Phoebe Parker
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 78 | ||
21 |
Grace Athanas
Beverly
|
Beverly | FR | 76 | PB | |
22 |
Izzy Achab
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | FR | 74 | ||
23 |
Lorraine Cliff
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 74 | ||
24 |
Yana Deeley
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 74 | ||
25 |
Katherine Vlach
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 73 | ||
26 |
Chiara Scaramuzzo
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 72 | PB | |
27 |
Nicole Shedd
North Reading
|
North Reading | JR | 71 | ||
28 |
Lexi Barrera
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | 67 | ||
29 |
Raina Williams
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SR | 65 | ||
30 |
Katerina Georgakopoulos
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 65 | ||
31 |
Emery Dutton
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 63 | ||
32 |
Taylor Gibson
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SO | 61 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiffany Tseng
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 112 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nicole Welch
Beverly
|
Beverly | SO | 106 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Meagan Hathaway
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | SO | 105 | -5.0% | ||
4 |
Catherine Christuk
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | FR | 94 | – | ||
5 |
Charlotte Hogan
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SO | 90 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Courtney Brown
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 89 | -6.5% | ||
7 |
Meg Peacher
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 85 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cambria Cloutier
Danvers
|
Danvers | JR | 84 | – | ||
9 |
Abi Betancourt
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 83 | – | ||
10 |
Bella DiPietro
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
11 |
Betsey Powers
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | SR | 80 | – | ||
12 |
Michela Eckhouse
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | 80 | – | ||
13 |
Lauren D'entremont
Gr Lawrence Tech
|
Gr Lawrence Tech | JR | 79 | – | ||
14 |
Amanda Wager
Marblehead
|
Marblehead | FR | 78 | -4.7% | ||
15 |
Phoebe Parker
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 78 | – | ||
16 |
Grace Athanas
Beverly
|
Beverly | FR | 77 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eve Smith
Saint Mary's
|
Saint Mary's | JR | 76 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zoe Wefers
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | FR | 74 | – | ||
19 |
Izzy Achab
Austin Prep
|
Austin Prep | FR | 74 | – | ||
20 |
Jackie Joseph
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 73 | – | ||
21 |
Julie Becker
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 73 | – | ||
22 |
Emery Dutton
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 72 | – | ||
23 |
Katherine Vlach
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 68 | – | ||
24 |
Raina Williams
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SR | 67 | – | ||
25 |
Katerina Georgakopoulos
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 67 | – | ||
26 |
Lorraine Cliff
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 66 | – | ||
27 |
Jackie Bouvier
Ipswich
|
Ipswich | SR | 66 | – | ||
28 |
Chiara Scaramuzzo
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 65 | – | ||
29 |
Nicole Shedd
North Reading
|
North Reading | JR | 65 | – | ||
30 |
Yana Deeley
Wayland
|
Wayland | SO | 62 | – | ||
31 |
Lexi Barrera
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | 60 | – | ||
32 |
Taylor Gibson
Mystic Valley Charter
|
Mystic Valley Charter | SO | 60 | – |