Site logo

2015 Illinois Girls State Championships

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Athena Ye Rosary logo 54.97
163 +1.9% PB
2 Audrey Guyett Saint Charles North logo 55.56
158 +1.9% PB
3 Emily Ryan Rosary logo 55.82
155 +2.9% SB
4 Bailey Grinter Edwardsville logo 55.93
154 +2.4% PB
5 Izzy Herb Saint Charles East logo 56.05
153 +1.1% PB
6 Courtney Barker Warren logo 56.31
151 0.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
7 Shannon Kearney Loyola Academy logo 56.30
151 +1.6% PB
8 Haley Nelson Lake Forest logo 56.96
146 +0.4% SB
9 Casey Kirby Adlai Stevenson logo 57.10
145 -1.1%
10 Jordan Morling Saint Charles East logo 57.33
143 +0.8% SB
11 Emily Chuang Naperville North logo 57.65
140 -0.6%
12 Grace Grzybek WM Fremd logo 57.67
140 -2.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Athena Ye Rosary logo 54.68
165 +2.5% PB
2 Audrey Guyett Saint Charles North logo 55.26
160 +2.4% PB
3 Emily Ryan Rosary logo 55.62
157 +3.2% SB
4 Izzy Herb Saint Charles East logo 55.76
156 +1.6% PB
5 Courtney Barker Warren logo 56.18
152 +0.2% SB
6 Bailey Grinter Edwardsville logo 56.30
151 +1.8% SB
7 Haley Nelson Lake Forest logo 56.57
149 +1.1% SB
8 Casey Kirby Adlai Stevenson logo 56.73
148 -0.4%
9 Grace Grzybek WM Fremd logo 56.92
146 -1.5%
10 Shannon Kearney Loyola Academy logo 57.18
144 +0.1% PB
11 Jordan Morling Saint Charles East logo 57.27
143 +0.9% SB
12 Emily Chuang Naperville North logo 57.29
143 +0.1% SB
13 Michaela Mitchell Lincoln Way East logo 57.58
141 +0.9% PB
14 Gillian Gagnard Saint Ignatius College Prep logo 57.61
141 -1.4%
15 Mariana Kraus Oswego East logo 57.69
140 -1.0%
16 Ella Needler Lake Forest logo 58.25
136 +0.4% PB
17 Margaret Guanci Loyola Academy logo 58.39
135 -0.4%
18 Nina Mantich Saint Ignatius College Prep logo 58.46
134 -0.9%
19 Abby Jansen United Township logo 58.63
133 +0.0% PB
20 Brooke West Fenton logo 58.72
132 -1.7%
21 Paige Haden Evanston logo 58.82
131 -0.5%
22 Alexandria Binkley Bloomington logo 58.88
131 +0.1% PB
23 Megan Vallance Stagg logo 58.90
131 -1.6%
24 Emily Giles Oswego East logo 59.00
130 -1.2%
25 Elizabeth McPherson Edwardsville logo 59.10
129 -1.9%
25 Cassidy DeGraff Lincoln Way North logo 59.10
129 -3.5%
27 Athena Salafatinos Neuqua Valley logo 59.34
127 -1.9%
28 Tara Lawson Mundelein logo 59.43
127 -1.8%
29 Aviana Zahara Alleman logo 59.47
126 -1.7%
30 Sydney Rey Columbia logo 59.55
126 -1.0%
31 Stephanie Palczynski Wheaton North logo 59.76
124 -1.6%
32 Stephanie Bowater Hinsdale Central logo 59.77
124 -2.2%
33 Jane Denenberg Glenbard West logo 59.90
123 -2.6%
34 Kylie Olson DeKalb logo 59.98
123 -2.3%
35 Lydia Reinhardt Rockford Christian logo 1:00.05
122 -1.5%
36 Mia Piljevic Niles West logo 1:00.12
122 -2.0%
37 Emily Smith Dunlap logo 1:00.21
121 -2.8%
38 Maddy Managlia Evanston logo 1:00.33
120 -2.7%
39 Brynna Sentel Sullivan logo 1:00.82
117 -1.6%
40 Emily Clesen Glenbrook North logo 1:01.23
114 -4.6%