Site logo

2015 Florida 1A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 06, 2015
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christin Rockway Tampa Catholic logoTampa Catholic 2:00.39
162 +3.0% PB
2 Caroline White Trinity Prep logoTrinity Prep 2:01.77
156 +2.4% PB
3 Carley Lowe Lake Highland Prep logoLake Highland Prep 2:02.43
153 +1.0% SB
4 Alessandra Baldari Benjamin logoBenjamin 2:05.05
143 -0.4%
5 Alexa Rivera Oxbridge Academy logoOxbridge Academy 2:05.82
140 +1.7% PB
6 Elizabeth Zubero Westminster Academy logoWestminster Academy 2:05.86
139 +0.7% PB
7 Alli Kopas University logoUniversity 2:05.88
139 -1.2%
8 Karen Liu Community School Of Naples logoCommunity School Of Naples 2:06.42
137 +1.2% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Shayna fetes Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 2:06.60
137 +1.0% SB
10 Olga Lapteva Bolles logoBolles 2:07.92
131 -0.6%
11 Katherine Baker Bolles logoBolles 2:08.31
130 +0.8% PB
12 Anna Freed Bradenton Christian logoBradenton Christian 2:08.86
128 +1.5% PB
13 Jen Secrest Oxbridge Academy logoOxbridge Academy 2:08.92
128 +0.3% PB
14 Hannah Virgin Pine Crest School logoPine Crest School 2:10.77
121 -2.3%
15 Marleen Sinsel Bishop Verot logoBishop Verot 2:11.57
118 -0.2%
16 Brady Estrada Montverde Academy logoMontverde Academy 2:14.75
107 -1.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christin Rockway Tampa Catholic logoTampa Catholic 2:02.84
152 +1.0% SB
2 Carley Lowe Lake Highland Prep logoLake Highland Prep 2:03.07
151 +0.5% SB
3 Caroline White Trinity Prep logoTrinity Prep 2:03.16
150 +1.2% PB
4 Alessandra Baldari Benjamin logoBenjamin 2:04.26
146 +0.2% PB
5 Alli Kopas University logoUniversity 2:04.60
144 -0.2%
6 Alexa Rivera Oxbridge Academy logoOxbridge Academy 2:04.89
143 +2.5% PB
7 Karen Liu Community School Of Naples logoCommunity School Of Naples 2:05.35
141 +2.0% SB
8 Elizabeth Zubero Westminster Academy logoWestminster Academy 2:05.78
140 +0.8% PB
9 Olga Lapteva Bolles logoBolles 2:05.86
139 +1.0% SB
10 Jen Secrest Oxbridge Academy logoOxbridge Academy 2:08.20
130 +0.9% PB
11 Shayna fetes Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 2:08.33
130 -0.4%
12 Hannah Virgin Pine Crest School logoPine Crest School 2:09.16
127 -1.1%
13 Anna Freed Bradenton Christian logoBradenton Christian 2:09.64
125 +0.9% PB
14 Katherine Baker Bolles logoBolles 2:10.79
121 -1.1%
15 Marleen Sinsel Bishop Verot logoBishop Verot 2:12.05
116 -0.6%
16 Brady Estrada Montverde Academy logoMontverde Academy 2:12.51
115 +0.2% PB
17 Amy Song Bolles logoBolles 2:12.56
114 +0.1% SB
18 Elise Bauer Saint John Lutheran logoSaint John Lutheran 2:12.87
113 -0.1%
19 Amanda Kopas University logoUniversity 2:13.02
113 +1.0% PB
20 Shae Clifton Bishop Verot logoBishop Verot 2:13.94
110 -1.6%
21 Amanda Reeter Bishop Verot logoBishop Verot 2:14.50
108 -1.7%
22 Anne Myers Berkeley Prep logoBerkeley Prep 2:16.93
99 -2.1%
23 Emma Ballestas Carrollton School Sacred Heart logoCarrollton School Sacred Heart 2:17.48
98 -2.3%
24 Acadia Rubin Benjamin logoBenjamin 2:18.27
95 -3.0%