Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - College Station

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robert Bollier Palo Alto logo 1:51.68
892
2 Christian Scherubl Southern Methodi logo 1:51.88
887
3 Alex Liang Palo Alto logo 1:54.54
911 -0.9%
4 Benjamin Ho Palo Alto logo 1:54.55
857
5 Liam O'Haimhirgin Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:54.65
854 PB
6 Sam Kline Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:55.15
812 PB
7 Xiangfei Xie Peak Swimming logo 1:55.44
805
8 Joe Molinari Palo Alto logo 1:56.22
787
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 BRYCE MEFFORD Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:54.20
865 +1.2% SB
10 Paul-Marc Schweitzer unattached 1:54.61
822
11 John Hennessy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:56.66
774
12 Colin Bone Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:56.88
772
13 Austin Vacek Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:57.28
760 PB
14 Jack McLaughlin Coastal Bend AllStars logo 1:58.38
735 +0.6% SB
15 Edwin Artmann Texas A&M Club logo 1:59.01
721
16 Carlos Narte Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 2:01.04
676
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Braxton Flowers Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:55.66
800 -2.4%
18 Matthew Kraemer Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:56.94
771
19 Samuel Senn Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 1:57.52
757 PB
20 Grant Reed Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:57.71
783 PB
21 Jack Dunworth Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:57.75
836 PB
22 Andrew Cho Palo Alto logo 1:58.81
759 -0.5%
23 Duncan Lee Dallas Mustangs logo 1:58.90
757 PB
24 Keith Gill Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:59.71
738
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Sean Morey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:57.35
792
26 Glen Cowand Katy Aquatics logo 1:57.59
786 0.0%
27 Josh Artmann Austin Swim Club logo 1:57.72
783
28 Jacob Huerta Coastal Bend AllStars logo 1:57.98
747 PB
29 William Borst Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:58.08
775
30 Gavin Erdmann Katy Aquatics logo 1:59.07
720
31 Safa Anya Harris County Aquatics Program logo 2:00.37
694
32 Michael Thibert Mansfield Aquati logo 2:01.08
708
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robert Bollier Palo Alto logo 1:36.13
908
2 Christian Scherubl Southern Methodi logo 1:39.04
827 -4.4%
3 Liam O'Haimhirgin Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:39.19
855 +0.3% PB
4 Alex Liang Palo Alto logo 1:39.36
926 -0.2%
5 Xiangfei Xie Peak Swimming logo 1:39.39
829
6 Benjamin Ho Palo Alto logo 1:39.71
841 -1.0%
7 Sam Kline Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:39.75
819 -1.8%
8 Joe Molinari Palo Alto logo 1:39.77
819 PB
9 Austin Vacek Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:40.01
801 PB
10 Colin Bone Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:40.16
808 -1.8%
11 John Hennessy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:40.27
794 +0.6% SB
12 Paul-Marc Schweitzer unattached 1:40.32
793
13 Edwin Artmann Texas A&M Club logo 1:40.49
788 +0.8% SB
14 BRYCE MEFFORD Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:40.59
817 -2.1%
15 Steven Richardson unattached 1:40.84
779
16 Jack McLaughlin Coastal Bend AllStars logo 1:40.87
778 -1.0%
17 Carlos Narte Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:41.10
772 PB
18 Duncan Lee Dallas Mustangs logo 1:41.20
801 -0.5%
19 Grant Reed Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:41.29
799 -2.4%
20 Keith Gill Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:41.33
798 +6.1% PB
21 Matthew Kraemer Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:41.61
770 -1.5%
22 Braxton Flowers Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:41.73
767 -1.1%
23 Jack Dunworth Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:41.81
860 -0.0%
24 Andrew Cho Palo Alto logo 1:41.91
782 +1.0% PB
25 Samuel Senn Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 1:41.97
760 -1.6%
26 Sean Morey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:41.98
780 -0.9%
27 Safa Anya Harris County Aquatics Program logo 1:41.99
760
28 Alex Garriga Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:42.04
747 +0.1% PB
29 Michael Thibert Mansfield Aquati logo 1:42.08
778 -2.9%
30 Josh Artmann Austin Swim Club logo 1:42.27
773 -2.3%
31 Caleb Crowe Dallas Mustangs logo 1:42.42
749 -0.9%
32 Glen Cowand Katy Aquatics logo 1:42.60
764
33 William Borst Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:42.77
760 -1.2%
34 Jacob Huerta Coastal Bend AllStars logo 1:42.79
739 PB
35 Gavin Erdmann Katy Aquatics logo 1:42.83
727 -2.8%
36 Cameron Kerr Texas A&M Club logo 1:42.84
727 +3.7% PB
37 Arthur Bjontegard Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:43.15
730 +0.2% SB
38 Will Barton Nitro Swimming logo 1:43.27
821 +1.1% PB
39 Jacob DeMercurio Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:43.34
725
40 Grant Norgan Team Fins logo 1:43.35
745 PB
41 Kyle Benson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:43.42
723 PB
42 Juan Jose Rocha de Murga Texas A&M Club logo 1:43.50
710 PB
X Daichi Matsuda Palo Alto logo 1:43.50
721
X Matthew Klotz Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:43.51
709 -1.1%
45 Seth Mandel Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:43.69
736 -0.4%
X Joao Ama Palo Alto logo 1:43.70
716 PB
X Trent Tosky Palo Alto logo 1:43.74
735
48 Mitchell Upchurch Texas Elite Aquatic Members logo 1:43.76
734 +4.1% PB
X Daniel Sing Palo Alto logo 1:43.78
713 PB
50 WT Greer Elite Swim Program  logo 1:43.93
699 -0.6%
51 Chase Garrott Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:43.97
709
52 Kevin Fang Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:44.01
728 -1.8%
X Albert Gwo Palo Alto logo 1:44.19
723
X Michael O'Donovan Portland Porpoises logo 1:44.26
701 -0.7%
X Ian Burns Peak Swimming logo 1:44.30
689
56 William Brettmann Brettmann Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:44.32
700 -0.3%
57 Braden Vines COM Aquatics logo 1:44.38
793
58 Brandon Baron Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:44.41
718 PB
59 Todd Coachman Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:44.45
696
59 Nick Carlson Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:44.45
696 -5.4%
61 Trey Kilbride Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:44.51
695 PB
62 Blake Bunnell Mansfield Aquati logo 1:44.52
695 -1.9%
X Corey Gutierrez Palo Alto logo 1:44.57
693
X Winston Wang Palo Alto logo 1:44.71
690 PB
65 Alex Ellison Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:44.72
784 -1.5%
66 Darren Loh Dallas Mustangs logo 1:44.79
677 PB
67 Beau Fusilier Texas Gold logo 1:44.83
676 PB
68 Dillon Simpson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:44.84
781
68 Daniel Silva Team Fins logo 1:44.84
687
70 Mason Kelly Elite Swim Program  logo 1:44.91
685 +0.4% SB
71 Trevor Bartz Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:44.96
684 PB
72 John Carlo Jimenez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:45.03
682 -0.5%
73 Garrett Carson Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:45.06
670
74 Matthew Willenbring Austin Swim Club logo 1:45.11
774 -0.3%
75 Dale Lowder Coastal Bend AllStars logo 1:45.15
668 -0.8%
X KALEB BELLO Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:45.35
674
77 Jeremy Pantalion Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:45.51
670
78 Nikita Semenov Streamline Aquat logo 1:45.55
658
78 Joshua Brabant Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:45.55
689 +1.2% SB
80 Michael Maly Champion Aquatic Team logo 1:45.71
685 -0.5%
81 Davidmichael Bernal Katy Aquatics logo 1:45.82
651 -3.2%
81 Dre Kuhn ATAC logo 1:45.82
662 -0.4%
83 Felix Van Cauwelaert Dallas Mustangs logo 1:45.85
755 -6.1%
84 Brandon Quinteros Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:45.89
754
X Aaron Glas Asphalt Green logo 1:45.93
679 +0.2% PB
86 David Hudson Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:45.98
647
87 Will Thomas Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:46.02
751 -1.3%
88 Andrew Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 1:46.17
795 +4.5% PB
89 Daniel Van Sciver Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:46.18
653
90 Brandon Daniels Nitro Swimming logo 1:46.30
670
91 Matt Kahlig Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:46.39
637 -2.8%
92 John Winkler Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:46.44
667 -2.8%
93 Mason Mitchell Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:46.45
647
X Enoch Min Palo Alto logo 1:46.49
666 PB
95 Jake Sharar Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:46.58
663
96 Jon Jameson Mansfield Aquati logo 1:46.62
662 +3.0% PB
97 Andrew Koudelka Champion Aquatic Team logo 1:46.66
661
98 Austin Whitley Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:46.77
639 +0.2% PB
99 Beau Tipton Streamline Aquat logo 1:46.79
658 -1.8%
100 Preston Truong Texas Gold logo 1:46.87
625 -3.0%
X Justin Wills Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:47.06
725
102 Josh Winn Nitro Swimming logo 1:47.24
627 -1.0%
103 Jacob Jones Champion Aquatic Team logo 1:47.29
615 -3.3%
103 Landon Futch Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:47.29
626
105 Tommy King Dallas Mustangs logo 1:47.33
718 +1.8% PB
X Michael Zuppone Asphalt Green logo 1:47.53
640 +0.3% PB
107 Daniel Lawley Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:47.62
607 PB
X Kevin Kane Portland Porpoises logo 1:47.63
638 PB
109 Juan Ramos El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:47.65
607
X Andrew Workman Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 1:47.87
612 -3.5%
111 Jack Prud'homme Texas Gold logo 1:48.01
629 -2.5%
112 Hunter Scott Aggie Swim Club logo 1:48.06
700 -3.2%
X Cyrus Morrison Palo Alto logo 1:48.09
607
114 Robert Anaya Coastal Bend AllStars logo 1:48.23
623
115 Davis Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:48.28
695 -2.1%
116 Eli Hoenshel Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:48.35
590 -4.3%
117 Diego Ramirez El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:48.62
614 -2.1%
118 Riley O'Hara Team Fins logo 1:49.88
584
119 Parker Sheppard Mansfield Aquati logo 1:51.28
522 PB
Miha Bernat Texas A&M Club logo NS