Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gonzalo Carazo Barbero
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bobby Bollier
PASA
|
PASA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Kline
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Xiangfei Xie
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 14 | – | ||
9 |
Daichi Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Leo Sanchez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colin Bone
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Carlson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
17 |
Will Barton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Brandon Baron
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
William Borst
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Crowe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Hurrell-Zitelman
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 4 | – | ||
27 |
Braden Vines
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Todd Coachman
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
21 |
William Brettmann Brettmann
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Glen Cowand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
34 |
Blake Bunnell
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Hunter Lane
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Kraemer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Dunworth
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Venker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lia Thomas
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Riley Carson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jeff Jameson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Diego Urias
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Joshua Brabant
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jacob Overheim
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael O'Donovan
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 2 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mason Kelly
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | – | – | ||
31 |
Garrett Carson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Ben Kalmbach
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
40 |
Trevor Bartz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +4.3% | SB | |
16 |
Michael Thibert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
32 |
Connor Futch
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | – | PB |