Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caitlyn Karr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Camryne Morris
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Dani des Tombe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Morgan Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Molly Brickman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 12 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaitlin Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Krystal Lara
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Mary Spillane
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | +5.5% | SB | |
14 |
Sydney Modeas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Caitlin McNary
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kaleigh Ritter
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 660 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Courtney Ferreira
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 655 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Hicks
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Mcelrath
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 641 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bethany Dewitt
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 638 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 634 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gianna Caputo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 618 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Dana Chung
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 616 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 770 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caitlyn Karr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | – | PB | |
3 |
Camryne Morris
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 729 | – | ||
4 |
Morgan Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 708 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 706 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mackenzie Hornibrook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dani des Tombe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 699 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 687 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Molly Brickman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 673 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Krystal Lara
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 671 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Lindsey Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 669 | +5.8% | SB | |
12 |
Kaitlin Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 668 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 667 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Modeas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 663 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Megan Cowan
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 663 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Mary Spillane
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 656 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 652 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caitlin McNary
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dana Chung
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 645 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaleigh Ritter
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 644 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Chloe Hicks
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
22 |
Courtney Ferreira
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 639 | – | PB | |
23 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 633 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bethany Dewitt
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 631 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Emma Mcelrath
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 629 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gianna Caputo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 629 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Katherine O'Shea
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
28 |
Spencer Rodriguez
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 625 | – | PB | |
29 |
Livia Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 624 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Brittney Walters
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 624 | – | ||
31 |
Livi Schmid
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
32 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
33 |
Abigail Fusco
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 622 | – | PB | |
34 |
Liz Browne
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
35 |
Sammie Grant
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 615 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Katie Ford
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 613 | +7.6% | PB | |
38 |
Monica Sowinski
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 611 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sterling Dixon
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 611 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Elisabeth Brechbuhl
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 610 | – | ||
41 |
SARAH MAUTINO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 607 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Danielle Sauve
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 605 | – | ||
43 |
Meghan Schilken
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 599 | +2.6% | PB | |
43 |
Rebecca Anthone
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
45 |
Makenzie Miller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
46 |
Gloriya Mavrova
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 597 | – | ||
47 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 597 | -2.1% | ||
48 |
Blair Wegescheide
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sophie Nothnagle
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jessica Powers
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 595 | – | ||
51 |
Natalie Rumpelt
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 593 | – | PB | |
52 |
Tara O'Donnell
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 592 | +3.9% | SB | |
53 |
Jillian Rice
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 591 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lauren Law
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 590 | – | ||
55 |
Lauren Czulewicz
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 588 | +4.5% | SB | |
56 |
Claudia Zido
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 588 | -0.8% | ||
57 |
Jacquee Clabeaux
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 578 | – | ||
58 |
Morgan Fink
Duqu-Unattached
|
Duqu-Unattached | 574 | +2.0% | SB | |
59 |
Olivia Castro
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
60 |
Becky Evangelista
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 514 | – | ||
– |
Abigail Ortman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |