Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Higgins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Martin Vogel
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kaz Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Stergios Dikos
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mason Revis
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jon Lierley
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Gabriel Juranovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Rory Lewis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Shawn Parkhurst
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Zac Pear
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Burr
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Bobby Rowledge
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 656 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 636 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Nestor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | – | ||
20 |
Eddie Donovan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 630 | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | +8.8% | PB | |
22 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
23 |
Joseph Lozano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 622 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Greg Danner
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 612 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Higgins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 756 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Martin Vogel
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 737 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kaz Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 729 | – | ||
4 |
Stergios Dikos
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 694 | – | ||
5 |
Mason Revis
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 679 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jon Lierley
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 670 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Gabriel Juranovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 657 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 657 | – | ||
9 |
Jonathan Burr
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 650 | – | ||
10 |
Zach Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 645 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Shawn Parkhurst
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
12 |
Zac Pear
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 642 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bobby Rowledge
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 633 | – | ||
14 |
John Montesi
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 631 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rory Lewis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 631 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 628 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 625 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Nestor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | – | ||
19 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 620 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 615 | – | PB | |
21 |
Greg Danner
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
22 |
Cameron Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | +7.9% | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Lozano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 610 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
25 |
Eddie Donovan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 608 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 603 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Tynan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | ||
28 |
David Pearcy
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 598 | – | ||
29 |
Jason Ruddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | +5.0% | SB | |
30 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 584 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 583 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
33 |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
34 |
Justin Summers
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 577 | – | PB | |
35 |
Noah Wechter
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 574 | +6.1% | SB | |
36 |
Matt Devito
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 571 | +4.9% | PB | |
37 |
Dan Dirrigl
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sean Rhinehart
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
39 |
Joe Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 564 | – | PB | |
40 |
Noah Cagley
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 559 | +0.0% | PB | |
41 |
Brennan Maxwell
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
42 |
Brian Uhrin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 556 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Sam Sawyer
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Stange
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 549 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Michael Kost
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
46 |
Evan Nilsson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 546 | +7.4% | PB | |
47 |
Christopher Quinones
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 542 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Matt Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 542 | +0.8% | SB | |
49 |
Nate Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
50 |
Leo Rivoal
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 532 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Alec Morin
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 521 | – | ||
52 |
Richard Huffman
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 515 | – | PB | |
53 |
Thomas Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 513 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 466 | – | ||
– |
Charlie Barry
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Mccloskey
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | NS | – | – |