Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dina Rommel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katie Ford
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Dani des Tombe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caitlyn Karr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mackenzie Hornibrook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Haley Sinatro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Ruffing
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Haylee Knight
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Hannah Graesser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | +2.0% | SB | |
14 |
Katherine Crochet
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Danyel Johnson
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Joy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anna FARNSWORTH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | PB | |
18 |
Simona Visinski
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
19 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 647 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Dana Chung
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 640 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gloriya Mavrova
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 638 | – | PB | |
22 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 617 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Sammie Grant
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 608 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Bethany Dewitt
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 604 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Soulia
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 669 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Haskell
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 651 | +11.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dina Rommel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
2 |
Dani des Tombe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 695 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Katie Ford
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 688 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Haley Sinatro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mackenzie Hornibrook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | ||
6 |
Caitlyn Karr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlyn Ruffing
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 676 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 674 | – | PB | |
9 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 670 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Haylee Knight
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 670 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 658 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Joy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 647 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 647 | +2.2% | SB | |
14 |
Katherine Crochet
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 645 | – | ||
15 |
Danyel Johnson
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Graesser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 641 | +3.6% | SB | |
17 |
Anna FARNSWORTH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dana Chung
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 629 | – | PB | |
19 |
Simona Visinski
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | |
20 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 625 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Gloriya Mavrova
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 625 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bethany Dewitt
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 623 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Sammie Grant
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 621 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 620 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Livi Schmid
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Soulia
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 613 | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Olivia Haskell
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 613 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Farrin Saba
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
28 |
Suhan Mestha
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Castro
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
31 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 600 | – | PB | |
32 |
Liz Boyer
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 597 | – | PB | |
33 |
Krystal Lara
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 595 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Blair Williams
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 595 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Cassandra Willie
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 594 | +4.6% | SB | |
36 |
Natalie Rumpelt
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 593 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Alessia McGowan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 591 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Jenna Bickel
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 591 | – | ||
39 |
Nancy Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 588 | +2.8% | SB | |
40 |
Mary Spillane
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 588 | – | ||
41 |
Chloe Hicks
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
41 |
Sydney Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 587 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Rachel Clark
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
43 |
Carrie Lee
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 586 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lindsey CHOATE
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 584 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Blair Wegescheide
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 583 | -3.8% | ||
47 |
Allie Reddon Reddon
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 582 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Arielle Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 579 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Alize Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 578 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Fiona Muir
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
51 |
Rebecca Anthone
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
52 |
Elise Bourdelais
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
53 |
Katie Smith
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 575 | – | ||
54 |
Alison Shapiro
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 574 | +2.1% | PB | |
55 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 572 | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Karina Kolb
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 572 | – | ||
55 |
Pim Silpacharn
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 572 | – | PB | |
58 |
Anna Vitolins
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 571 | +0.4% | SB | |
58 |
Erin McFall
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
60 |
Alexis Fredricks
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
61 |
Brooke Waugaman
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 569 | -4.1% | ||
62 |
Makenzie Miller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
63 |
Livia Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 566 | -2.0% | ||
64 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 564 | -1.3% | ||
65 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 563 | -2.1% | ||
66 |
Katie Antal
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 562 | +1.2% | SB | |
67 |
Courtney COGHILL
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 562 | +4.5% | PB | |
68 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 558 | -3.4% | ||
69 |
Emma Shi
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
70 |
Rachel Anderson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
70 |
Camille Dixon
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
72 |
Sydney Thomas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 550 | – | PB | |
73 |
Lauren Czulewicz
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 550 | +3.5% | PB | |
74 |
Erin KUHN
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 548 | +2.7% | PB | |
75 |
Lauren Hensley
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 542 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jillian Rice
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 541 | – | PB | |
77 |
Abbey Holmes
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 540 | – | PB | |
78 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 536 | -1.4% | ||
79 |
Macrae Haluszczak
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 531 | -3.3% | ||
80 |
Lindsey Rodenkirk
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 523 | -0.6% | ||
81 |
Aileen Coyne
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 522 | – | PB | |
82 |
Siani Null
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 522 | +0.3% | SB | |
83 |
Cat McAllister
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
84 |
Charis Parker
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
– |
Abigail Ortman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angie Gyurina
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Becky Evangelista
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kathryn NICHOLSON
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – |