Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Loren Sether
Century
|
Century | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Gerald Brown
Minot
|
Minot | SO | 17 | ||
3 |
Carson Keller
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Kyler Alme
Century
|
Century | JR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Hollingsworth
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | JR | 14 | ||
6 |
Cole Weisz
Sheyenne
|
Sheyenne | JR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Travis Vatnsdal
Century
|
Century | SR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Grant Isaak
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | SR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Graham Zola
Davies
|
Davies | JR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Porter
Century
|
Century | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Foley
Grand Forks Central
|
Grand Forks Central | SR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Luke Peterson
Mandan
|
Mandan | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Kiser
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | SR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
James Doyel
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | SO | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Coghlan Fisher
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | SO | 2 | ||
16 |
Cayden Hare
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | JR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Loren Sether
Century
|
Century | SR | 135 | PB | |
2 |
Gerald Brown
Minot
|
Minot | SO | 113 | ||
3 |
Carson Keller
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | SR | 113 | PB | |
4 |
Kyler Alme
Century
|
Century | JR | 109 | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Hollingsworth
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | JR | 102 | ||
6 |
Cole Weisz
Sheyenne
|
Sheyenne | JR | 101 | PB | |
7 |
Grant Isaak
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | SR | 99 | PB | |
8 |
Travis Vatnsdal
Century
|
Century | SR | 98 | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Porter
Century
|
Century | JR | 97 | PB | |
10 |
Graham Zola
Davies
|
Davies | JR | 97 | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Foley
Grand Forks Central
|
Grand Forks Central | SR | 93 | PB | |
12 |
Luke Peterson
Mandan
|
Mandan | SO | 86 | PB | |
13 |
James Doyel
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | SO | 81 | PB | |
14 |
Coghlan Fisher
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | SO | 79 | ||
15 |
Cayden Hare
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | JR | 79 | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Kiser
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | SR | 77 | PB | |
17 |
Tanner Devier
Davies
|
Davies | FR | 68 | PB | |
18 |
TJ Reinhardt
Mandan
|
Mandan | 8 | 65 | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Miller
Minot
|
Minot | SO | 63 | ||
20 |
Robert Sickel
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | SO | 60 | ||
21 |
Easton Evanoff
Minot
|
Minot | FR | 58 | ||
22 |
John Stennes
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | SR | 57 | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Kalvoda
Sheyenne
|
Sheyenne | FR | 56 | ||
24 |
Jordan Hamilton
Minot
|
Minot | SO | 53 | ||
25 |
Jackson Haug
Sheyenne
|
Sheyenne | FR | 52 | ||
26 |
Justin Schafer
Mandan
|
Mandan | SR | 52 | PB | |
27 |
Martin Altenburg
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | SO | 45 | ||
– |
Jaxen Bratcher
Williston
|
Williston | FR | – |