Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Ontjes
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SR | 759 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Jane Donahue
Christ the King
|
Christ the King | SO | 675 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Caroline Liu
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | SR | 587 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Megan Baldwin
Washington
|
Washington | SR | 579 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Gabriella Schauss
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SR | 542 | – | ||
6 |
Kyndall Morrow
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | JR | 534 | – | ||
7 |
Lindsey Martelle
Jefferson Classical Acad.
|
Jefferson Classical Acad. | JR | 528 | – | ||
8 |
Lilly Whalen
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SO | 525 | – | ||
9 |
Cassie Bebout
Gray Stone Day
|
Gray Stone Day | JR | 500 | – | ||
10 |
Kaylyn Norville
Tarboro
|
Tarboro | JR | 473 | +5.5% | SB | |
11 |
Sarah Kemp
Community School-Davidson
|
Community School-Davidson | JR | 463 | +10.2% | SB | |
12 |
Ainsley Eure
Reidsville
|
Reidsville | SR | 416 | – | ||
13 |
Mamie Core
Midway
|
Midway | SR | 406 | – | ||
14 |
Avery Tilley
East Surry
|
East Surry | JR | 406 | +4.1% | SB | |
15 |
Palmer Duncan
Elkin
|
Elkin | JR | 397 | – | ||
16 |
Sydney Welch
East Burke
|
East Burke | SR | 386 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Ontjes
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SR | 702 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Jane Donahue
Christ the King
|
Christ the King | SO | 586 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Megan Baldwin
Washington
|
Washington | SR | 575 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Lindsey Martelle
Jefferson Classical Acad.
|
Jefferson Classical Acad. | JR | 541 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriella Schauss
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SR | 537 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Liu
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | SR | 533 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Lilly Whalen
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | SO | 527 | – | ||
8 |
Kyndall Morrow
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | JR | 514 | – | ||
9 |
Cassie Bebout
Gray Stone Day
|
Gray Stone Day | JR | 469 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Kemp
Community School-Davidson
|
Community School-Davidson | JR | 468 | +10.6% | SB | |
11 |
Kaylyn Norville
Tarboro
|
Tarboro | JR | 460 | +4.6% | SB | |
12 |
Ainsley Eure
Reidsville
|
Reidsville | SR | 431 | – | ||
13 |
Avery Tilley
East Surry
|
East Surry | JR | 428 | +5.7% | SB | |
14 |
Sydney Welch
East Burke
|
East Burke | SR | 412 | – | ||
15 |
Mamie Core
Midway
|
Midway | SR | 404 | – | ||
16 |
Palmer Duncan
Elkin
|
Elkin | JR | 402 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Caulfield
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | – | 401 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Sierra Winters
Forbush
|
Forbush | SO | 400 | – | ||
19 |
Cassandra Born
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | SR | 398 | – | ||
20 |
Shelby Smith
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | JR | 396 | – | ||
21 |
Miki Salamon
Highland School of Tech
|
Highland School of Tech | SR | 393 | – | ||
22 |
Emily Waite
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | SO | 386 | – | ||
23 |
Riley Reid
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | SR | 354 | – | ||
24 |
Addie Nixon
Roanoke Rapids
|
Roanoke Rapids | JR | 339 | – |