Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Marsh
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | JR | 756 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Lexi Souther
Parkwood
|
Parkwood | JR | 605 | -8.1% | ||
3 |
Caroline Liu
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | SR | 599 | +3.6% | SB | |
4 |
Kelsey Tunstall
East Surry
|
East Surry | JR | 588 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Margaret Ireland
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | – | 585 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Mia Morrell
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 581 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Madelyn Martelle
Jefferson Classical Acad.
|
Jefferson Classical Acad. | SO | 572 | -5.4% | ||
9 |
Sarah Everhart
Central Acad.
|
Central Acad. | SO | 543 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Harrison
Mount Airy
|
Mount Airy | – | 519 | – | ||
10 |
Lindsay Hatt
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | JR | 492 | – | ||
11 |
Kylee Parsons
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | – | 490 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Carr
Graham
|
Graham | SR | 447 | – | ||
13 |
Ellen Robertson
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | JR | 435 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Carlee Boyd
East Carteret
|
East Carteret | SR | 421 | – | ||
15 |
Maddie Macmillan
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | SR | 416 | – | ||
16 |
Jenna Sigmon
East Burke
|
East Burke | JR | 394 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Souther
Parkwood
|
Parkwood | JR | 644 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Alyssa Marsh
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | JR | 630 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Mia Morrell
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 594 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Kelsey Tunstall
East Surry
|
East Surry | JR | 588 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Caroline Liu
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | SR | 569 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Margaret Ireland
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | – | 561 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Madelyn Martelle
Jefferson Classical Acad.
|
Jefferson Classical Acad. | SO | 560 | -6.1% | ||
8 |
Emma Harrison
Mount Airy
|
Mount Airy | – | 522 | – | ||
9 |
Lindsay Hatt
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | JR | 488 | – | ||
10 |
Kylee Parsons
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | – | 484 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Everhart
Central Acad.
|
Central Acad. | SO | 481 | – | ||
12 |
Ellen Robertson
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | JR | 458 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Emily Carr
Graham
|
Graham | SR | 445 | – | ||
1 |
Carlee Boyd
East Carteret
|
East Carteret | SR | 440 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Macmillan
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | SR | 426 | – | ||
2 |
Paige Bortnick
Draugn
|
Draugn | JR | 423 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jenna Sigmon
East Burke
|
East Burke | JR | 410 | – | ||
16 |
Carlee Boyd
East Carteret
|
East Carteret | SR | 393 | – | ||
17 |
Paige Bortnick
Draugn
|
Draugn | JR | 393 | +2.4% | SB | |
18 |
Gina Koesters
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | JR | 372 | – | ||
19 |
Sophia Hurr
Gray Stone Day
|
Gray Stone Day | SO | 345 | – | ||
20 |
Karsyn Guffey
R-S Central High School
|
R-S Central High School | SO | 342 | – | ||
21 |
Bridget Williams
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | JR | 337 | – | ||
22 |
Breanna Smith
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | 335 | +24.1% | PB | |
23 |
Maxine Warren
Union Acad.
|
Union Acad. | JR | 327 | – | ||
24 |
Taylor Blankenship
West Davidson
|
West Davidson | SR | 324 | – |