Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Gilbert
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 137 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mary Claire Cardwell
Morgan County
|
Morgan County | JR | 133 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allie Paschal
LaGrange
|
LaGrange | SO | 130 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lindsay Wallace
Davidson FIne Arts
|
Davidson FIne Arts | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madison Graham
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 128 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Johanna Goldblatt
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 126 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Mauldin
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SO | 124 | – | ||
8 |
Alexandria Ham
Kell
|
Kell | JR | 122 | +7.0% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Larkin
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | JR | 118 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Rebecca Cohen
North Springs
|
North Springs | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samantha Sloman
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 115 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Allen
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 113 | – | PB | |
13 |
Devin Horan
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
14 |
Megan Everritt
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emma Nelson
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SR | 110 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alissa Cook
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | FR | 110 | – | ||
17 |
Caroline Olson
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | JR | 108 | +3.8% | SB | |
18 |
Tara Stevens
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | SO | 108 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Kelcie Winters
King's Ridge Christian
|
King's Ridge Christian | SR | 107 | +6.9% | PB | |
19 |
Anne Locker
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 107 | – | ||
21 |
Michelle McCord
Creekview
|
Creekview | SO | 105 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Joy Longley
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
23 |
Audree Grand'Pierre
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ashley Johnston
North Hall
|
North Hall | JR | 103 | – | ||
25 |
Katie Brown
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SR | 101 | – | ||
26 |
Courtney Bond
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SR | 100 | – | ||
27 |
Serra Aydan
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SO | 100 | – | ||
28 |
Megan Peterson
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | – | 98 | – | ||
29 |
Sydney Mauldin
LaGrange
|
LaGrange | FR | 98 | – | ||
30 |
Alyssa LeVorse
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
31 |
Karsen McMahon
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | FR | 97 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Lilah Davis
Lanier
|
Lanier | FR | 95 | – | PB | |
33 |
Elizabeth Studstill
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 93 | – | ||
34 |
Rachel Nichols
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | SR | 89 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alexis Wagner
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | SR | 86 | – | ||
36 |
Kate Nobles
Rome
|
Rome | SO | 86 | +6.7% | PB | |
37 |
Anna Knowlton
Creekview
|
Creekview | SO | 85 | – | ||
38 |
Tia Ulieme
Camden County
|
Camden County | JR | 85 | – | ||
39 |
Jo Weems
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | FR | 84 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Childress
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 83 | – | ||
41 |
Allison Nettles
Allatoona
|
Allatoona | FR | 83 | – | ||
42 |
Kelsey Yao
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 82 | – | ||
43 |
Lauren Bowen
Loganville
|
Loganville | SR | 80 | – | ||
44 |
Samantha Weninger
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | FR | 80 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brittany Herndon
Carrollton
|
Carrollton | JR | 80 | – | ||
46 |
Amy Pokorny
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | FR | 79 | – | ||
47 |
Ana Hammond
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 77 | – | ||
48 |
Meghan Taner
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | FR | 76 | – | ||
49 |
Caley Cramer
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | JR | 75 | – | ||
50 |
Kathryn Stafford
Coahulla Creek
|
Coahulla Creek | SR | 75 | – | ||
51 |
Jordan Battle
North Hall
|
North Hall | FR | 73 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Sarah Liu
Mount Pisgah Christian
|
Mount Pisgah Christian | – | 72 | – | ||
53 |
Kate Nowak
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 68 | – | ||
54 |
Emily Ann Martin
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 66 | – | ||
– |
Christine Yin
LaGrange
|
LaGrange | JR | NS | – | – |