Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Pastorek
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | SO | 151 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Colin Monaghan
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SR | 148 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Aaron Hendry
Evans
|
Evans | JR | 134 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mitchell Petras
Evans
|
Evans | SR | 133 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Casey Flint
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SR | 130 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erik Cox
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Rogers
Evans
|
Evans | SR | 128 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Kevin Reale
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
9 |
Winston McCormick
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 124 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Belt
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Ford
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | JR | 122 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
joe Dillard
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
13 |
Merkel Brooks
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | – | 117 | – | ||
14 |
Brian Monaghan
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | FR | 117 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | SO | 116 | +8.6% | PB | |
16 |
James McGuire
Mount Vernon Presbyterian
|
Mount Vernon Presbyterian | SO | 116 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Bryant Mathis
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 116 | +4.1% | SB | |
18 |
Pierce Lively
Heritage (Catoosa)
|
Heritage (Catoosa) | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Leonard
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
20 |
Laramie Sellers
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zack Saffran
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
22 |
Robby Jones
Walnut Grove
|
Walnut Grove | JR | 107 | – | ||
23 |
David Schofield
North Hall
|
North Hall | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nate Wright
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 106 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Reiter
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | JR | 105 | +10.3% | PB | |
26 |
Fear Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | JR | 104 | – | ||
27 |
Jason Paquette
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 104 | – | ||
28 |
Samuel Tabacchi
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brian Oktavec
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SO | 102 | – | PB | |
30 |
Anderson Mcneil
Camden County
|
Camden County | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
31 |
John Flynn
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
32 |
William Lee
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
33 |
Dylan Kalessa
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maalik Nixon
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | 98 | – | ||
35 |
Owen Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | FR | 95 | – | ||
36 |
Nathan Erickson
Coffee
|
Coffee | – | 92 | – | ||
37 |
Asher Van Zanten
Carrollton
|
Carrollton | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
38 |
Roland Stanley
West Hall
|
West Hall | – | 89 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SO | 88 | – | ||
40 |
Harrison Wayner
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | FR | 81 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Mark Barton
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | – | 80 | – | ||
42 |
Chai Eckley
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SO | 77 | – | ||
43 |
Griffin Meaders
Westside
|
Westside | – | 77 | – | ||
44 |
Cal Parker
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | FR | 74 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Lorin Dent
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | 74 | – | ||
– |
max Walker
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Graham Thomas
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Morris
Kell
|
Kell | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Denkman
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | SO | NS | – | – |