Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Haley Rowley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sydney Modeas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Heidi Miller
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Liz Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Allison Goldblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bryanna Cameron
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Liz Boyer
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Michelle Guo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Mahoney
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Veronica Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | ||
16 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 724 | PB | |
18 |
Catherine Erwin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 756 | ||
19 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 706 | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 689 | ||
21 |
Elizabeth Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 671 | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Bayer
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 670 | PB | |
23 |
Becca Winnert
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 662 | PB | |
24 |
Kyleigh Barao
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 598 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 871 | – | ||
2 |
Sydney Modeas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 853 | – | PB | |
3 |
Haley Rowley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 832 | – | ||
4 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 804 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Liz Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 790 | – | ||
6 |
Heidi Miller
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 787 | – | PB | |
7 |
Allison Goldblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 767 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bryanna Cameron
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 743 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michelle Guo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
10 |
Veronica Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 721 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Mahoney
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
13 |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 704 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liz Boyer
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 770 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 726 | – | ||
16 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
17 |
Catherine Erwin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
18 |
Kyleigh Barao
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 660 | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Bayer
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 642 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
23 |
Maddie Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
24 |
Becca Winnert
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 632 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sydney Thomas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 636 | – | ||
26 |
Natalie Dalla Riva
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 635 | – | PB | |
27 |
Yvonne Kang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | – | ||
28 |
Marissa DiRienzo
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
29 |
Sydney Matteson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
30 |
Anya Arzaga
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 601 | – | ||
31 |
Chandler Brandes
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
32 |
Alexy Novelli
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
33 |
Haley Gula
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
34 |
Hannah Pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
35 |
Meghan Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
36 |
Emma Metzger
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
36 |
Shannon Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | – | ||
38 |
Katherine Frustaci
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
39 |
Lily Kurtz
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 550 | – | ||
– |
Annmarie Picinich
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |