Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Sali
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Luke Reisch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 13 | ||
7 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 12 | PB | |
8 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jon EKAS
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Vinny Marciano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Braedon Wong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Liam McLaughlin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ricky Billig
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 763 | – | ||
18 |
Leo Rivoal
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 742 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sam Spurrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Burke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
21 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 786 | – | ||
22 |
Tom Edwards
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 639 | – | ||
23 |
Greg Staebell
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 617 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jasper Jurman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Sali
Unattached
|
Unattached | 919 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 880 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 839 | – | ||
4 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 869 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Reisch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 808 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 792 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 790 | – | ||
8 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 824 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jon EKAS
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 766 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 872 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
12 |
Vinny Marciano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 1095 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 735 | – | ||
15 |
Braedon Wong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
16 |
Liam McLaughlin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ricky Billig
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 747 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Spurrell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Moniz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 779 | – | ||
20 |
Leo Rivoal
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 718 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tom Edwards
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 647 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Burke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
23 |
Jasper Jurman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Greg Staebell
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 608 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brandon Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 657 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Allain
The FISH
|
The FISH | 655 | – | ||
27 |
Tristan So
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team | 693 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kelvin Nguyen
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 633 | – | PB | |
29 |
Travis Gordon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 627 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tony Taboadela
Morris County
|
Morris County | 573 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
32 |
Connor Newton
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 619 | – | ||
33 |
Martin Bacik
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
33 |
Ryan Luu
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 612 | – | PB | |
35 |
Patrick Carignan
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
36 |
Eric Ebert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | ||
37 |
Dan Fothergill
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 537 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
39 |
David Delaus
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 566 | – | PB | |
40 |
Justin Carestia
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 520 | – | ||
41 |
Dee Alfajora
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 564 | – | PB | |
– |
Piotr Czajkowski
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Liu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |