Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana Bogdanovski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | ||
2 |
Heidi Miller
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Katie Smith
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 16 | ||
4 |
Lauren Moden
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Abby Kochevar
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 14 | ||
6 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 13 | ||
7 |
Marina Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | ||
8 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michelle Guo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Ansley Baker
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey CHOATE
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | ||
13 |
Carly OLSAKOVSKY
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | ||
14 |
Maddie Wolf
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Kaitlin Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Victoria Shaffer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Borger
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 724 | PB | |
18 |
Krystal Lara
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 709 | PB | |
19 |
Madeline Hoedemaker
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 786 | ||
20 |
Nicole Parry
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 708 | PB | |
21 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 782 | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Helak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 727 | PB | |
23 |
Annmarie Picinich
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 678 | ||
24 |
Anna Abay-Nemes
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 646 |