Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Murphy
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Brandon Fabian
South County
|
South County | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christopher Murphy
McLean
|
McLean | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jay DeLancey
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cole McGarry
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Pomajevich
Unity Reed
|
Unity Reed | FR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Valceanu
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Boyd
Annandale
|
Annandale | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lane Stone
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | FR | 9 | ||
10 |
James Chung
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Ryan Allain
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SO | 6 | ||
12 |
Michael Emanuel
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | SR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Yoo
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | JR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Coulter Morrill
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
Tommy Hallock
Oakton
|
Oakton | FR | 2 | ||
16 |
Peter Kinton
James Madison
|
James Madison | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Murphy
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 140 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Brandon Fabian
South County
|
South County | SO | 136 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cole McGarry
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | JR | 134 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jay DeLancey
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | SR | 133 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Murphy
McLean
|
McLean | SO | 132 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Valceanu
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Pomajevich
Unity Reed
|
Unity Reed | FR | 126 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Boyd
Annandale
|
Annandale | SO | 124 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Emanuel
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Yoo
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Chung
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SR | 118 | – | ||
12 |
Coulter Morrill
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 115 | – | ||
13 |
Lane Stone
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | FR | 112 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Allain
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SO | 110 | – | ||
15 |
Peter Kinton
James Madison
|
James Madison | SR | 109 | – | ||
16 |
Tommy Hallock
Oakton
|
Oakton | FR | 109 | – | ||
17 |
Jake Weeren
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | JR | 108 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Tyson
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SR | 107 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Brock Cudahy
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luke Cumberland
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
21 |
Drew Weber
Oakton
|
Oakton | FR | 99 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
T.J. Hall
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 97 | – | ||
23 |
Rucha Bhat
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SO | 76 | – |