Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 158 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kate O'Rourke
Lawrence Senior
|
Lawrence Senior | SR | 149 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noel Styer
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | SR | 147 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jinan Andrews
Vernon Township
|
Vernon Township | SR | 147 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Katrina Kuhn
Bishop George
|
Bishop George | JR | 146 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Sophie Smith
Manasquan
|
Manasquan | SO | 142 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anna Wisniewski
Montclair
|
Montclair | SR | 137 | – | ||
8 |
Kayla Purcell
Watchung Hills Regional
|
Watchung Hills Regional | SO | 133 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | JR | 133 | PB | |
10 |
Isabelle Malinowski
New Providence
|
New Providence | SO | 133 | ||
11 |
Hayley Masi
Long Branch
|
Long Branch | SR | 128 | PB | |
12 |
Nneka Pilgrim
Pope John XXIII Regional
|
Pope John XXIII Regional | SO | 126 | ||
13 |
Erin McBride
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | SR | 126 | PB | |
13 |
Jess Gorham
Chatham
|
Chatham | SR | 126 | ||
15 |
Bridget Keough
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 123 | PB | |
16 |
Miranda Coughlan
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | JR | 122 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 150 | – | ||
2 |
Jinan Andrews
Vernon Township
|
Vernon Township | SR | 146 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Katrina Kuhn
Bishop George
|
Bishop George | JR | 146 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Noel Styer
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | SR | 140 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kate O'Rourke
Lawrence Senior
|
Lawrence Senior | SR | 140 | – | ||
6 |
Sophie Smith
Manasquan
|
Manasquan | SO | 138 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kayla Purcell
Watchung Hills Regional
|
Watchung Hills Regional | SO | 133 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anna Wisniewski
Montclair
|
Montclair | SR | 132 | – | ||
9 |
Miranda Coughlan
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bridget Keough
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 130 | – | PB | |
10 |
Isabelle Malinowski
New Providence
|
New Providence | SO | 130 | – | ||
12 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
Roxbury
|
Roxbury | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jess Gorham
Chatham
|
Chatham | SR | 128 | – | ||
14 |
Nneka Pilgrim
Pope John XXIII Regional
|
Pope John XXIII Regional | SO | 128 | – | ||
15 |
Margaret Herbert
Hamilton East Steinert
|
Hamilton East Steinert | SR | 127 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Erin McBride
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hayley Masi
Long Branch
|
Long Branch | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
18 |
Abbey Neveling
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | FR | 124 | – | ||
19 |
Rachel Chain
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | SR | 123 | – | ||
20 |
Britt Bayes
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 123 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Aly Chain
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
22 |
Corinne Mahoney
Central Regional
|
Central Regional | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
23 |
Natalie Simunek
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 121 | – | ||
24 |
Jessica Schmidt
Bishop George
|
Bishop George | JR | 119 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Stephanie Judge
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | FR | 119 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mary Laurita
West Morris
|
West Morris | FR | 119 | – | ||
27 |
Melissa Manuelli
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie Bayes
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 118 | – | ||
29 |
Bella DeSimone
Cranford
|
Cranford | FR | 118 | – | ||
29 |
Samantha Boswell
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | JR | 118 | – | ||
31 |
Hollie Hopf
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SO | 117 | – | ||
31 |
Maria Nitti
Robbinsville
|
Robbinsville | FR | 117 | – | ||
33 |
Emily Gorham
Chatham
|
Chatham | FR | 117 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emily Peter
Pope John XXIII Regional
|
Pope John XXIII Regional | FR | 117 | – | PB | |
35 |
Zoe Pappas
Kent Place
|
Kent Place | JR | 116 | – | ||
36 |
Jenna Brown
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lucienne Nowak
Gateway Regional
|
Gateway Regional | FR | 116 | – | ||
38 |
Rachel Smith
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | SR | 116 | – | ||
39 |
Gwyn Devin
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 115 | – | ||
39 |
Audra Smires
Ranney Prep
|
Ranney Prep | SO | 115 | – | ||
41 |
Kiana Campbell
Manalapan
|
Manalapan | SR | 115 | – | ||
42 |
Victoria Evans
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alex Nachodsky
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | FR | 113 | – | PB | |
44 |
Rebecca Morel
Villa Walsh
|
Villa Walsh | FR | 113 | – | ||
45 |
Alexandra Gebel
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | FR | 112 | – | PB | |
46 |
Keileh Atulomah
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SO | 111 | – | ||
47 |
Kristin Ludwicki
Immaculate Heart
|
Immaculate Heart | JR | 109 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Morgan Walls
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alex Bossi
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | JR | 106 | – | ||
50 |
Morgan Sage
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | JR | 106 | – | ||
51 |
Madalyn Anagnou
Middle Township
|
Middle Township | SR | 105 | – | ||
52 |
Shannon McDade
Freehold Township
|
Freehold Township | SO | 104 | – |