Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Fong
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | JR | 142 | PB | |
2 |
Ryan O'neill
Freehold Township
|
Freehold Township | SR | 139 | PB | |
3 |
Bob Spichiger
North Hunterdon Reg
|
North Hunterdon Reg | SO | 133 | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Ridge
|
Ridge | JR | 131 | PB | |
5 |
Chris Balbo
Millburn
|
Millburn | SO | 131 | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Gill Saint Bernards
|
Gill Saint Bernards | JR | 128 | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Waters
Morristown-Beard
|
Morristown-Beard | FR | 117 | PB | |
8 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | SR | 114 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anthony Rizzo
Lenape Valley Regional
|
Lenape Valley Regional | JR | 122 | – | ||
10 |
Logan Barnes
Northern Burlington
|
Northern Burlington | – | 121 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jamie Viotto
Morristown
|
Morristown | JR | 121 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Doug Quagliato
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SO | 120 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Gill
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Klippel
Ridge
|
Ridge | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zach Washart
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | FR | 114 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Galarza
John P. Stevens
|
John P. Stevens | JR | 110 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Fong
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | JR | 138 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bob Spichiger
North Hunterdon Reg
|
North Hunterdon Reg | SO | 132 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Balbo
Millburn
|
Millburn | SO | 128 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Gill Saint Bernards
|
Gill Saint Bernards | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Ridge
|
Ridge | JR | 124 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan O'neill
Freehold Township
|
Freehold Township | SR | 123 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Waters
Morristown-Beard
|
Morristown-Beard | FR | 121 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | SR | 119 | – | ||
9 |
Logan Barnes
Northern Burlington
|
Northern Burlington | – | 119 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Gill
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Klippel
Ridge
|
Ridge | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Rizzo
Lenape Valley Regional
|
Lenape Valley Regional | JR | 118 | – | ||
13 |
Jamie Viotto
Morristown
|
Morristown | JR | 117 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Washart
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | FR | 117 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Doug Quagliato
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Galarza
John P. Stevens
|
John P. Stevens | JR | 115 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Rosa
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Galinski
Kittatinny Regional
|
Kittatinny Regional | SR | 109 | – | ||
19 |
John Gregory
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 109 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Morgan
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | JR | 108 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brendon Donnelly
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SO | 108 | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas Lehman
Pope John XXIII Regional
|
Pope John XXIII Regional | FR | 106 | – | ||
23 |
Rhys Hanley
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SO | 106 | – | ||
24 |
Cullen Walsh
Sparta
|
Sparta | – | 103 | – | ||
25 |
Michael Toy
Atlantic City
|
Atlantic City | JR | 103 | – | ||
26 |
Michael Fiscus
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | SO | 99 | – | ||
27 |
Colin Fisher
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 93 | – | ||
28 |
Joseph Scerbo
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | FR | 92 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jarrod Schwesinger
Pope John XXIII Regional
|
Pope John XXIII Regional | SO | 90 | – | ||
30 |
Avery Soong
Princeton
|
Princeton | SR | 90 | – | ||
– |
Johannes Calloni
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Courter
Atlantic City
|
Atlantic City | SO | – | – |