Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Cheak
Oneonta
|
Oneonta | JR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Braxton Conners
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | JR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Stephen Jellenc
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Andrey Tretyakov
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | FR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Reichle
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | JR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Algiers
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | JR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Arlen Fan
Indian Springs HS
|
Indian Springs HS | SR | 12 | ||
8 |
Connor Duggan
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | FR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stone Strankman
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SR | 8 | PB | |
9 |
Jose' Cuervo
Prattville HS
|
Prattville HS | – | 8 | ||
11 |
Macon Graves
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | SO | 5 | PB | |
11 |
Dalton Meyers
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | JR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Vosen
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | 8 | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Emmitt Fagerstrom
Davidson HS
|
Davidson HS | SO | 3 | ||
15 |
Laban Jamar
Buckhorn HS
|
Buckhorn HS | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Brad Sheeler
Austin
|
Austin | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Jellenc
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | SR | 137 | PB | |
2 |
Noah Cheak
Oneonta
|
Oneonta | JR | 133 | PB | |
3 |
Andrey Tretyakov
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | FR | 133 | PB | |
4 |
Braxton Conners
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | JR | 132 | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Reichle
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | JR | 125 | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Algiers
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | JR | 123 | PB | |
7 |
Arlen Fan
Indian Springs HS
|
Indian Springs HS | SR | 114 | ||
8 |
Connor Duggan
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | FR | 111 | PB | |
9 |
Jose' Cuervo
Prattville HS
|
Prattville HS | – | 110 | ||
10 |
Stone Strankman
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SR | 107 | ||
11 |
Dalton Meyers
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | JR | 102 | PB | |
12 |
Macon Graves
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | SO | 102 | PB | |
13 |
Emmitt Fagerstrom
Davidson HS
|
Davidson HS | SO | 101 | ||
14 |
Kyle Vosen
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | 8 | 100 | PB | |
15 |
Brad Sheeler
Austin
|
Austin | JR | 100 | ||
16 |
Laban Jamar
Buckhorn HS
|
Buckhorn HS | SR | 93 | ||
17 |
BJ Donalson
Andalusia
|
Andalusia | SO | 91 | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Hill
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | JR | 91 | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Herring
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | SO | 90 | PB | |
19 |
Eric Pilcher
Cullman HS
|
Cullman HS | SO | 90 | PB | |
21 |
Patrick DeVoe
Austin
|
Austin | SR | 90 | ||
22 |
Joel Sabio
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | JR | 88 | ||
23 |
Logan Black
Colbert Heights
|
Colbert Heights | 8 | 82 | PB | |
24 |
Raymond Ludwig
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SO | 82 | ||
25 |
Xavier Verdad
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | JR | 81 | PB | |
26 |
Spencer Baldwin
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SO | 79 | ||
27 |
Harry Waltsgott
Murphy
|
Murphy | 8 | 79 | PB | |
28 |
Ian Emerson
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 77 | PB | |
29 |
Joshua Levan
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | FR | 75 | PB | |
30 |
Brandt Gooden
Hewitt Trussville
|
Hewitt Trussville | 8 | 75 | PB | |
31 |
Isaac Sours
Loveless Academic Magnet HS
|
Loveless Academic Magnet HS | – | 74 | ||
32 |
Zachary Neudecker
Enterprise
|
Enterprise | SR | 70 | PB | |
32 |
Max Martin
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | SO | 70 | PB | |
34 |
Joshua Troup
Prattville HS
|
Prattville HS | FR | 70 | PB | |
35 |
Nick Nurre
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | FR | 69 | ||
36 |
Scott Phillips
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SO | 69 | ||
37 |
Marco Tona
Saint Bernard Prep
|
Saint Bernard Prep | – | 61 | PB | |
38 |
Trey McGuire
Alabama Christian Academy
|
Alabama Christian Academy | 8 | 61 | PB | |
39 |
Valentin Flechsenhar
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | SR | 60 | ||
40 |
Micah Fineburg
Oak Mountain
|
Oak Mountain | – | 60 | PB | |
41 |
Jeremiah McCraw
Homewood HS
|
Homewood HS | – | 60 | ||
– |
John William Whitlow
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | SO | NS | – |