Site logo

2013-14 Alabama State Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 06–07, 2013
  • SCY
  • AL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Genny Pittman Homewood logo 55.98
154
2 Caroline Raley Murphy logo 56.65
148 +2.4% PB
3 Olivia Hudson Fairhope logo 56.92
146 PB
4 Hollie Holbrook Ums Wright Prep logo 58.54
133 +1.6% PB
5 Elise Maurel Huntsville logo 58.97
130 PB
6 Nicole Smith Hoover logo 59.77
124
7 Ellis Glass Mcgill Toolen logo 59.83
124
8 Allison Smith Hoover logo 1:01.05
115
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
9 Kobie Melton Athens logo 59.87
123
10 Mary Katherine Stewart Daphne logo 1:01.54
111
11 Rachael Brooks Vestavia Hills logo 1:01.65
111 PB
12 Janet Martin Athens logo 1:02.12
107
13 Olivia Smith Spanish Fort logo 1:02.58
104
14 Sophia Warner Vestavia Hills logo 1:03.28
100
15 Megan Hinely Westminster logo 1:04.38
93
16 Emily Bolvig Mountain Brook logo 1:05.73
84 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Genny Pittman Homewood logo 55.45
158 PB
2 Caroline Raley Murphy logo 57.40
142 +1.1% PB
3 Olivia Hudson Fairhope logo 57.59
141 PB
4 Nicole Smith Hoover logo 58.61
133
5 Hollie Holbrook Ums Wright Prep logo 58.63
133 +1.5% PB
6 Elise Maurel Huntsville logo 58.74
132 PB
7 Ellis Glass Mcgill Toolen logo 59.62
125
8 Allison Smith Hoover logo 59.99
123
9 Kobie Melton Athens logo 1:00.69
117
10 Rachael Brooks Vestavia Hills logo 1:00.89
116 PB
11 Mary Katherine Stewart Daphne logo 1:01.60
111
12 Janet Martin Athens logo 1:02.16
107
13 Olivia Smith Spanish Fort logo 1:02.33
106
14 Megan Hinely Westminster logo 1:02.89
102
15 Sophia Warner Vestavia Hills logo 1:03.97
95
16 Emily Bolvig Mountain Brook logo 1:04.34
93 PB
17 Susanna Pudner Auburn logo 1:04.67
91
18 Mary Beth Baker Opelika logo 1:04.77
90
19 Holly Blair Gulf Shores logo 1:04.83
90
20 Mary Lane Florence logo 1:05.20
87
21 Inga Stevens Bob Jones logo 1:05.27
87
22 Ansley Hardyman Daphne logo 1:05.76
84
23 Kaylee Bray Faith Academy logo 1:06.04
82
24 Grace Loggins James Clemens logo 1:06.42
80
25 Emerson Barrett Buckhorn logo 1:06.50
80
26 Grace Forrest James Clemens logo 1:06.71
78
27 Molly McNair Ums Wright Prep logo 1:07.08
76
28 Hanna Bobinger Mcgill Toolen logo 1:07.39
74
29 Lydia DeHart Thompson logo 1:07.81
72
30 Bayley Blackmon Northview logo 1:07.99
71
31 Anna Bailey Fairhope logo 1:08.19
70