Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sarah Hargrave
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Sophie Tallier
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ashley Illenye
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lilla Felix
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jenna Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Eugenia Sebastiani
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Olivia Langford
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
18 |
Tati Iturbe
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | – | – | ||
19 |
Olivia Katcher
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
20 |
Niki Urquidi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
22 |
Joy Jason
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | – | – | ||
23 |
Emily Hammond
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Mary Boucher
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Christina Petrelis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Caroline Carlisle
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Eugenia Soares
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | – | – | ||
29 |
Syd Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Karen Castaneda
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Nicole Aarts
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +3.4% | SB | |
33 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Morgan Holt
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jules Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |