Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Kopas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +5.6% | SB | |
4 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jean Madison
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Joanna Han
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Chadwick
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Patricia Casellas
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kelly Fertel
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ksenia Golovkina
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Balkom
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maria Burgos
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alyssa Carle
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Danielle Meara
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joy Jason
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 598 | ||
18 |
Hannah Roper
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 577 | PB | |
19 |
Kara Lydzinski
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 570 | ||
20 |
Hannah Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 560 | ||
21 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 553 | ||
22 |
Nicole Koda
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 546 | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Hargrave
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 546 | ||
24 |
Madeleine Deardorff
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 527 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Erin Kean
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 568 | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Luise Volk
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
27 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
28 |
Frances Pagan
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 536 | – | ||
29 |
Emma Madden
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
30 |
Audrey Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 515 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 500 | – | ||
32 |
Delanie Perez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 481 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Kopas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 678 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 675 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jean Madison
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 655 | +3.6% | SB | |
5 |
Sarah Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
6 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 637 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Chadwick
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
8 |
Joanna Han
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Carle
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 620 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kelly Fertel
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 616 | – | ||
11 |
Cameron Balkom
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
12 |
Danielle Meara
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
13 |
Patricia Casellas
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 603 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maria Burgos
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 598 | – | ||
15 |
Courtney Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
16 |
Ksenia Golovkina
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 583 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Joy Jason
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 580 | – | ||
18 |
Kerryn Mullin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
19 |
Hannah Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 570 | – | ||
20 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
21 |
Gina Gautieri
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Jarmakowicz
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 553 | – | ||
24 |
Kara Lydzinski
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 550 | – | ||
25 |
Nicole Koda
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 547 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Roper
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 538 | – | ||
27 |
Madeleine Deardorff
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 538 | – | ||
28 |
Sarah Hargrave
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 536 | – | ||
29 |
Erin Kean
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 529 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Madden
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cybele Jung
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
32 |
Luise Volk
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
33 |
Audrey Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 518 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Frances Pagan
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 514 | – | ||
35 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
36 |
Cassie Ley
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alexandra Brown
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 506 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
39 |
Madison Field
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 501 | +3.9% | SB | |
40 |
Delanie Perez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
41 |
Colleen Proulx
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 495 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alex Black
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
43 |
Stephanie Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 491 | – | ||
44 |
Jessica Miller
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 491 | -3.1% | ||
45 |
Kourtney Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 491 | – | PB | |
46 |
Corinne Carbone
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
47 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 478 | -4.5% | ||
48 |
Morgan Holt
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
49 |
Chanler Turnley
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
50 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 461 | – | PB | |
50 |
Nora Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
52 |
Natalya Wozab
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 460 | +2.6% | PB | |
53 |
Livvy Huber
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 457 | – | ||
54 |
Madison Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 453 | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Francesca Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 451 | -2.8% | ||
56 |
Niki Fistrovic
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
57 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 443 | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Kelly Buckley
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 438 | – | PB | |
59 |
Mary Deedrick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 435 | – | ||
60 |
Fabiana Sosa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
61 |
Chloe Gerena
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 426 | +0.3% | SB | |
62 |
Aura Romero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 425 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Star Fassler
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 409 | – | ||
64 |
Bianca Muniz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 399 | – | ||
65 |
Lauren Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 354 | – | ||
– |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |