Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 20 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tasi Karosas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Justine Mueller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Aarts
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ashley Hicks
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Dani Jordan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ines Remersaro
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Courtney Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Emily Hammond
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
McKenna Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 665 | – | PB | |
18 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 651 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
20 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
21 |
Lilla Felix
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 607 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Melissa Arbelaez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aidan Devers
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 598 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 579 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 594 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ann Mulvenna
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 592 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 590 | +4.1% | SB | |
28 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
29 |
Sarah Kudijaroff
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
30 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 567 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Taylor Eck
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 554 | – | ||
32 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 524 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 731 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 717 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tasi Karosas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
4 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Aarts
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 690 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justine Mueller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
7 |
Ashley Hicks
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 661 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dani Jordan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 660 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
11 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 658 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Driscoll
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 645 | – | ||
13 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
14 |
Ines Remersaro
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
15 |
Courtney Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Hammond
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 633 | +3.8% | SB | |
17 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
18 |
Kristen Goodson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 631 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Wilson
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
20 |
Aidan Devers
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 613 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 610 | – | PB | |
22 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
23 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 609 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Kate Woolbright
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 607 | +1.5% | SB | |
25 |
Caroline Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
26 |
Melissa Arbelaez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
27 |
McKenna Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | – | ||
28 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 601 | – | PB | |
29 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
30 |
Lauren Piper
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 599 | – | ||
31 |
Lilla Felix
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 599 | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 588 | – | PB | |
33 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
34 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 574 | +3.2% | SB | |
35 |
Sarah Kudijaroff
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
36 |
Heather Coutts
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 570 | – | ||
37 |
Ann Mulvenna
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 569 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
39 |
Taylor Eck
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 567 | – | ||
40 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
41 |
Daria Korostina
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
42 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 561 | +0.7% | SB | |
43 |
Jackie Ngu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 561 | – | PB | |
44 |
Gwyneth Maloy
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 558 | +6.0% | PB | |
45 |
Lindsay Gibson-brokop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
46 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 556 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sara Osinski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
48 |
Shannon Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 552 | +2.1% | SB | |
49 |
Taylor Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 550 | – | PB | |
50 |
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 549 | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Cheyenne Willis
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
52 |
Maria Burzillo
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 548 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | – | PB | |
54 |
Melinda Tang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 545 | – | ||
55 |
Karen Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
56 |
Trixie Szilagyi
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
57 |
Rica Generoso
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 541 | – | PB | |
58 |
Valeriia Popova
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
59 |
Victoria Padial
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sydney Panzarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
61 |
Marisa Giglio
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 535 | – | ||
62 |
Jess Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
63 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
64 |
Alli Kopas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
65 |
Syd Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 529 | – | ||
66 |
Gracie Gustinis
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
67 |
Emily Rush
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 525 | – | PB | |
68 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 525 | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
Natalie Aulicino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 523 | +3.0% | PB | |
70 |
Whittaker-Anne Johnston
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jasmine Williams
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | – | ||
72 |
Olivia Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
73 |
Brienne Renfrum
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 515 | – | ||
74 |
Emma Madden
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
75 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
76 |
Natasha Vega Rosario
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 506 | – | ||
77 |
Gabrielle Leon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
78 |
Joanna Han
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
79 |
Danielle Miles
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ellie Wargo
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 487 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kylie Klotzbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 487 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ashley Sills
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 482 | – | ||
83 |
Lauren Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
84 |
Olivia Huffman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 474 | +2.9% | PB | |
85 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
86 |
Emily Kopas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
87 |
Ana Romero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 465 | -6.4% | ||
88 |
Lilian Doyle
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 465 | +0.4% | PB | |
89 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
90 |
Miriyam Ghali
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 456 | -6.6% | ||
91 |
Livvy Huber
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 447 | – | ||
92 |
Abby Mahl
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 443 | +3.4% | SB | |
93 |
Alexis Burk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 441 | – | ||
94 |
Sydney Cikovic
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 436 | -2.1% | ||
95 |
Sydney Fromkin
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 435 | – | PB | |
96 |
Bella Pittinger
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 429 | -2.9% | ||
97 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 422 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenna Diamond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Beene
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karen Castaneda
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |