Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Mahoney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Richard Hildebrand
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jared Pike
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Silas Dejean
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordy Groters
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Roman Kanyuka
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Igal Oren
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Colburn Yu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luis Lebron
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Alvarez
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 665 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Chase Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gregory Spiropoulos
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Toro
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 618 | – | ||
21 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
22 |
Mitchell Irwin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 560 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Andronov
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 559 | – | PB | |
24 |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 546 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Scott Huang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
26 |
Parker Andrews
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 583 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Parker Basting
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jordan Colon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Buckheit
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
30 |
Anthony Rizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
31 |
Andreas Rintel
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 528 | +5.7% | PB | |
32 |
Brady Coleman
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 520 | +10.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Mahoney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 789 | – | ||
2 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 729 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jared Pike
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 704 | – | PB | |
5 |
Richard Hildebrand
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 683 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
9 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
8 |
Silas Dejean
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
10 |
Roman Kanyuka
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
11 |
Jordy Groters
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
12 |
Colburn Yu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 661 | – | PB | |
13 |
Igal Oren
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 636 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 634 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Luis Lebron
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 633 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Alvarez
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 630 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 628 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Gregory Spiropoulos
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Toro
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 619 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Andronov
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 615 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
22 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
23 |
Chase Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
24 |
Greg Penny
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
25 |
Karl Hegwein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gilles Cantrelle
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
27 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 591 | – | PB | |
27 |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 591 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mitchell Irwin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 587 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
31 |
Scott Huang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
32 |
Parker Andrews
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Parker Basting
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jordan Colon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
35 |
Andreas Rintel
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 548 | +6.8% | PB | |
36 |
Aaron Custodio
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 547 | – | ||
37 |
Brian Arnaud
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 545 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
J Key
Shark Aquatics
|
Shark Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
39 |
Jacob Buckheit
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
40 |
Jacob Andrasco
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 527 | – | ||
41 |
Brady Coleman
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 525 | +10.5% | PB | |
42 |
Anthony Rizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
43 |
Joshua Monacelli
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
44 |
Matt Nardozzi
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
45 |
Mark Hansen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
46 |
Jacob Bares
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 513 | +4.2% | PB | |
47 |
Quintin Lewis
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 513 | +5.9% | PB | |
48 |
Kevin Collazo
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 508 | – | ||
49 |
Nicholas Lewis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
50 |
James Mamola
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 504 | +3.6% | PB | |
51 |
David Schumacher Duque
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
52 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jay Cho
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
54 |
Harlin Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 496 | – | PB | |
55 |
Parker Von Stein
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 493 | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Cameron Guy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
57 |
Austin McCollough
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 485 | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Trey Brown
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
59 |
Matthew Frederic
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
60 |
Walker Brooks
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 480 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
62 |
Lucca Delcompare
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
63 |
Michael Pineda
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
64 |
Eric Bach-Crosby
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 474 | +4.5% | PB | |
65 |
Kyle Desrosiers
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 472 | +4.4% | PB | |
66 |
Joshua Anderson
Shark Aquatics
|
Shark Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kyle Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 468 | -1.8% | ||
68 |
David Yin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 466 | – | ||
69 |
Vinny Lijoi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 464 | – | ||
70 |
Matthew Romanelli
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 460 | +0.5% | PB | |
71 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 452 | +2.9% | PB | |
72 |
Casey Panepinto
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 452 | – | ||
73 |
Nick Romero
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 449 | +6.6% | PB | |
74 |
Dane Erickson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
75 |
Eric Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 442 | – | ||
76 |
Roger Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 417 | – | PB | |
77 |
Alexander Monti
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 381 | – | ||
78 |
Maximilian Michael
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 375 | – | ||
79 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 355 | – | ||
– |
Quinn Cassidy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marco Leo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Arron Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |