Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justine Mueller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Lindsey McKnight
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 17 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Courtney Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Pfaff
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Piper
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Meghan Haila
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elise Haan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Danielle Meara
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jean Madison
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sarah Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Kopas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 659 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
McKenna Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 655 | – | ||
20 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kelly Fertel
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 628 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Chadwick
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
23 |
Joanna Han
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
24 |
Madison Field
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 601 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kara Lydzinski
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 632 | – | ||
27 |
Jenna Diamond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 609 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Alli Kopas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 607 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Roper
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 600 | – | PB | |
30 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 596 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Katcher
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 595 | – | PB | |
32 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 595 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justine Mueller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 757 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Lindsey McKnight
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 702 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Lauren Piper
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 694 | – | ||
4 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
5 |
Courtney Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
6 |
Morgan Pfaff
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 663 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 659 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Elise Haan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
11 |
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 635 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 635 | – | ||
13 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jean Madison
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
15 |
Danielle Meara
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
16 |
Meghan Haila
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | – | ||
17 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
18 |
Emily Kopas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 615 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kelly Fertel
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 610 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nicole Wilson
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
23 |
Madison Field
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 608 | +7.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jessica Chadwick
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
25 |
Joanna Han
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
26 |
McKenna Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Roper
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 594 | – | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Katcher
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 593 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alli Kopas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 592 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kara Lydzinski
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 590 | – | ||
32 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
33 |
Cheriesse Campbell
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
34 |
Jenna Diamond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 583 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 583 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
37 |
Jordan Jarmakowicz
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
38 |
MK Miller
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
39 |
Stephanie Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 581 | – | ||
40 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 578 | – | PB | |
41 |
Cynthia Wu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
42 |
Madeleine Deardorff
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 575 | – | PB | |
43 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
44 |
Nicole Aarts
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
45 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 573 | – | ||
46 |
Hannah Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 572 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Kate Woolbright
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | +0.1% | SB | |
48 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 571 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Meridith Boudreaux
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
50 |
Niki Fistrovic
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 569 | +4.5% | PB | |
51 |
Karen Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
52 |
Melinda Tang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 563 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sarah Simar
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 563 | +5.3% | PB | |
54 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 563 | – | PB | |
55 |
Catherine Felix
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 562 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 555 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 555 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alyssa Carle
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 554 | – | PB | |
59 |
Anna Kassis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 551 | – | PB | |
61 |
Cheyenne Willis
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nicole Koda
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 550 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ashlyn Hunt
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 547 | +4.8% | PB | |
64 |
Sarah Kudijaroff
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
65 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 541 | – | ||
66 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
67 |
Kourtney Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kerryn Mullin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
69 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 532 | -0.6% | ||
70 |
Jessica Miller
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
71 |
Sara Osinski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 528 | +2.7% | PB | |
72 |
Kylie Klotzbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 528 | – | PB | |
73 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
74 |
Aidan Devers
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 522 | – | ||
75 |
Natalie Aulicino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 521 | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 517 | -0.3% | ||
77 |
Jessica Conway
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
78 |
Jess Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
79 |
Corinne Carbone
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 516 | -3.8% | ||
80 |
Shannon Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 516 | +6.9% | PB | |
81 |
Joy Jason
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 513 | – | ||
82 |
Anna Buttaci
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 505 | +2.2% | SB | |
83 |
Ana Romero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 502 | -0.6% | ||
84 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 495 | -3.6% | ||
85 |
Jeanne Frederic
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 494 | +5.8% | PB | |
86 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 490 | -8.0% | ||
87 |
Miriyam Ghali
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
88 |
Marisa Giglio
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 477 | – | ||
89 |
Star Fassler
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 416 | – | ||
– |
Angela Algee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |