Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Rebecca Halfast
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Morganne Hodsdon
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lydia Ware
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Shannon Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Mickey Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Syd Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Mckayla Johnston
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 558 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Sydney Lee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 545 | – | ||
23 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 544 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Peyton Walker
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 520 | – | ||
26 |
Emma McMillan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 517 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mary Rachel Durso
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 512 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rica Generoso
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
29 |
Fay Laborio
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 485 | – | ||
30 |
Carolyn Mcgrail
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 449 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 559 | -3.1% | ||
32 |
Jenna Diamond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 534 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 509 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Hannah Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 509 | – | ||
35 |
Isabella Antonini
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 498 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Lauren Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 493 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Tenzin Nordon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
39 |
Skye Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 430 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
4 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 665 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 624 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 615 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Rebecca Halfast
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
10 |
Kristen Goodson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 602 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Morganne Hodsdon
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
12 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 589 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lydia Ware
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 582 | – | PB | |
15 |
Syd Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 556 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 555 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 555 | -8.3% | ||
19 |
Shannon Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
20 |
Mickey Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 551 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Mckayla Johnston
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 545 | – | ||
23 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 545 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Sarah Litvinsky
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sydney Lee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 536 | – | ||
27 |
Lexi Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
28 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 532 | -3.3% | ||
29 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 531 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Mary Rachel Durso
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 522 | – | PB | |
33 |
Hristina Krasteva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
34 |
Peyton Walker
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 511 | – | ||
35 |
Fay Laborio
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 509 | – | PB | |
36 |
Carolyn Mcgrail
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 505 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rica Generoso
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
38 |
Emma McMillan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 503 | – | PB | |
39 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 502 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Sara Osinski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jenna Diamond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 497 | -2.8% | ||
45 |
Tenzin Nordon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 491 | – | PB | |
46 |
Hannah Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 486 | – | ||
47 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 486 | -8.0% | ||
48 |
Lauren Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 483 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Skye Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 477 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Isabella Antonini
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 473 | -3.1% | ||
51 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 470 | -3.5% | ||
52 |
Kendall Magill
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 470 | – | ||
54 |
Zoie Balthazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
55 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 458 | -4.3% | ||
56 |
Carlota Sanchez
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 441 | -2.2% | ||
57 |
Chloe Adams
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
59 |
Jamie Gurley
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 421 | – | ||
60 |
Taylor Cunningham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 418 | -9.3% | ||
– |
Natalie Hegwein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alli Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Katherine Ainley
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | NS | – | – |