Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Johnson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 32 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Hannon Daigler
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Logan Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Collin Craig
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Garrett Glaudini
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 25 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Dan O'Connor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 24 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Adam Henley
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Roe
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 22 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Kyle Perez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Konrad Antoniuk
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Dustin Bolt
SLOS
|
SLOS | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Mitch Johnson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Nick Vargas
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
William Gravely
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Walker Bell
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Liam Semple
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Zach Zlotoff
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 9 | – | ||
18 |
JAKE Struckmeyer
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mario Sutka
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
McKay Palmer
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Sasha Mitrushina
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Graves
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Kurtis Gillespie
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Connor Wetmore
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +5.7% | PB | |
26 |
Conner Riley
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Wesley Coles
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Tim Hanson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Bryant Jacobs
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Paul Sigler
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Neil Fogel
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Daryl Wang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Gabe Jones
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Albert MacPherson
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Peterson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Mark Langston
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Calvin Gonder
SLOS
|
SLOS | – | +8.5% | PB | |
38 |
Jeffrey Wynkoop
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +5.6% | PB | |
39 |
Austin McDonnell
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Alex Ortiz
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
David Riser
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
James Reyes
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | – | ||
43 |
Samuel Cramer
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
Niles Biolley
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
45 |
Jackson Ursin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
46 |
Jake Rollo
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Tyler Hutten
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Jessie Kim
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Kendall Pawlowski
Northern Sierra Swimming
|
Northern Sierra Swimming | – | – | ||
50 |
Jonathan Hall
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | +0.2% | SB | |
51 |
Slava Ilin
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Griffin Burke
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | +3.9% | PB | |
53 |
Nick McDowell
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | ||
54 |
Austin Diemer
Northern Sierra Swimming
|
Northern Sierra Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Adam Raabe
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
ALEX KIM
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Jack Ferguson
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Drew Yasko
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
59 |
Carson May
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Jack Knoell
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
CJ Pais
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Spencer Dominy
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | +4.4% | PB | |
63 |
Jon Bevilacqua
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Taber
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
James Fittro
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | – | – |