Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Cierra Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Willa Wang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dani Potis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Isabella Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erin Dunseith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Shannon Haberman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Kerry Treusdell
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Norah Hunt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Megu Seidenberger
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Lea Gwennap
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Meilus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 677 | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Egan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 670 | ||
19 |
Heather McCorkel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 651 | ||
20 |
Hannah Wakeley
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 636 | PB | |
21 |
Bria Otwell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 635 | PB | |
22 |
Alissa Ling
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 632 | PB | |
23 |
Lexy Namestnik
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 624 | PB | |
24 |
Braelyn Tracy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 571 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 815 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Cierra Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 754 | – | ||
3 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 753 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
5 |
Willa Wang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 752 | – | ||
6 |
Isabella Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | 719 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 699 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dani Potis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 698 | – | ||
9 |
Erin Dunseith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kerry Treusdell
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
11 |
Shannon Haberman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 668 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 661 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lea Gwennap
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
14 |
Norah Hunt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
15 |
Megu Seidenberger
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 652 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alissa Ling
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 652 | – | PB | |
18 |
Braelyn Tracy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 650 | – | ||
19 |
Lexy Namestnik
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 649 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Meilus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Egan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
22 |
Heather McCorkel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
23 |
Bria Otwell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 644 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Wakeley
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 643 | – | PB | |
25 |
Carly Waters
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 642 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nana Salvatori
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 641 | – | PB | |
28 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
29 |
Elena Marsilii
The FISH
|
The FISH | 631 | – | ||
30 |
Aurelia Sheehan
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 630 | – | PB | |
32 |
Veronica Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 626 | – | PB | |
33 |
Allie Sanzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 624 | – | PB | |
34 |
Stephanie Romano
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
35 |
Megan Viohl
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kathleen Dodson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
37 |
Makenzie Miller
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
38 |
Mary Flinn
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 615 | – | PB | |
39 |
Amy Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 612 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hedda Boege
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kelly Henry
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
42 |
Haylie Harbin
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 608 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hannah Ikenberry
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 607 | – | PB | |
44 |
Elizabeth Purnell
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
45 |
Bridget Dromerick
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
46 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 603 | – | ||
47 |
Bethany Rysak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
48 |
Jalyn Marks
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 599 | – | PB | |
49 |
Madison Northshield
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
50 |
Karah Sizemore
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 594 | – | PB | |
52 |
Joy Nosbisch
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 594 | – | PB | |
53 |
Liz Mittan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
54 |
Morgan Hill
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
55 |
Jillian Stevens
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 591 | – | PB | |
56 |
Maggie Shaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
57 |
Katie Young
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 587 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sia Beasley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 585 | – | PB | |
59 |
Rachel Quesinberry
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | |
60 |
Laura Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
61 |
Kimberly Klausing
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
62 |
Mckenzie Raber
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
63 |
Kris Currie
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 575 | – | PB | |
64 |
Marie Dickson
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 574 | – | PB | |
66 |
Carolyn Rice
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
67 |
Erin Dougherty
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
68 |
Lauren Marsden
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
69 |
Jaclyn Harkins
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
70 |
Lauren Frizzell
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sophia Segreti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
72 |
Sherril Han
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
73 |
Emily Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kylie Sheapp
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
77 |
Eve Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
78 |
Livia Molinaro
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 551 | – | PB | |
79 |
Kelcie Gerson
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
80 |
Molly Anderson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
81 |
Alexandra Lundgren
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | 540 | – | ||
82 |
Katya BORISOV
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 539 | – | PB | |
83 |
Meghan Jones
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 539 | – | PB | |
84 |
Cassidy Humphrey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
85 |
Jennifer Arai
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
86 |
Lily Gasaway
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
87 |
Maddie Caso
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 530 | – | PB | |
88 |
Megan De Jong
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 529 | – | PB | |
88 |
Katherine McComas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
90 |
Tatyana Smolyansky
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
92 |
Erin Meeker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 513 | – | PB | |
93 |
Felicity Hicks
The FISH
|
The FISH | 507 | – | ||
94 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 501 | – | ||
– |
Melanie Wilezol
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melissa Ross
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andi Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |