5
|
Christian McCurdy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
656
|
PB
|
7
|
Connor Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
627
|
|
10
|
William Lee
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
|
617
|
|
12
|
Adam Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
614
|
PB
|
13
|
Bobby Francis
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
610
|
|
14
|
Chris Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
608
|
|
15
|
Sean Regan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
608
|
|
16
|
Austin Gabel
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
604
|
|
17
|
Jon Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
598
|
PB
|
18
|
Cameron James
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
597
|
PB
|
19
|
Matthew Walls
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
596
|
|
20
|
Andrew Sovero
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
592
|
PB
|
21
|
Mark Newell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
592
|
|
22
|
Ian Rainey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
584
|
|
24
|
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
|
579
|
PB
|
26
|
Muhammad Hudhud
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
578
|
|
27
|
Connor Ganley
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore
|
|
577
|
|
28
|
Andrew Mann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
575
|
|
30
|
William Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
573
|
PB
|
31
|
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
568
|
|
32
|
Christopher Georgiadis
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
566
|
PB
|
33
|
Gabriel Gregorzak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
566
|
|
35
|
Steven Goldberg
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics
|
|
562
|
|
36
|
Austin Taylor
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
561
|
|
37
|
Max Bryant
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club
|
|
560
|
|
38
|
Colin Roddy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
558
|
|
39
|
Andrew Proper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
553
|
PB
|
40
|
Matt Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators
|
|
553
|
PB
|
41
|
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
551
|
|
42
|
Eamon Trebilcock
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
551
|
PB
|
44
|
Nikos Tragotsis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
550
|
PB
|
46
|
Xavier Laracuente
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
546
|
PB
|
47
|
Paul Stockett
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
544
|
|
48
|
Matthew Tomsuden
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
542
|
PB
|
49
|
Michael Morrow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
541
|
PB
|
50
|
Eli Bass
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins
|
|
541
|
|
51
|
Jack Pollack
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
538
|
|
53
|
Matt Goettler
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
535
|
PB
|
54
|
Brady Galen
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
|
534
|
PB
|
55
|
Devin Truong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
533
|
PB
|
56
|
Ben Colley
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu
|
|
533
|
|
58
|
Andrew Nosbisch
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
531
|
PB
|
59
|
Chris Balch
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu
|
|
531
|
PB
|
59
|
Daniel Stockner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
531
|
PB
|
62
|
Kendrick McDonald
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
531
|
|
63
|
Michael Cleary
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
|
531
|
PB
|
64
|
Daniel Moreno
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
|
529
|
|
66
|
Howe Wang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
527
|
PB
|
67
|
Brian Dumont
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu
|
|
526
|
PB
|
68
|
Nick Lechner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
524
|
|
69
|
Forrest Deal
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team
|
|
524
|
PB
|
70
|
Scott Sterrett
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
523
|
|
72
|
Rory Lewis
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils
|
|
523
|
|
73
|
Noah Pritchard
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
520
|
PB
|
74
|
053095bilKim Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
519
|
PB
|
75
|
Robert Chin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
517
|
|
76
|
Jack Muehlheuser
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
517
|
PB
|
77
|
Leander Bechtold
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
515
|
PB
|
78
|
Cole McGarry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
514
|
|
78
|
Alex Caprara
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
514
|
PB
|
80
|
Hugo Menguy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
514
|
|
81
|
Duncan Johnson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
514
|
|
82
|
Matt Glowacki
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
511
|
|
83
|
Robert Allsopp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
510
|
|
84
|
Christopher Prewitt
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
|
508
|
PB
|
85
|
Kevin Blum
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
507
|
|
86
|
Tarik Lott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
505
|
|
87
|
Carter Kale
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu
|
|
504
|
PB
|
88
|
Christian Shaner
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu
|
|
503
|
PB
|
89
|
Trey Perry
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
499
|
PB
|
90
|
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
497
|
PB
|
91
|
Luke Thorsell
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA)
|
|
497
|
PB
|
92
|
Darnell Yarberough
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
493
|
PB
|
93
|
Brian Murphy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
492
|
|
94
|
Michael Slattery
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
|
492
|
PB
|
95
|
Cooper Tollen
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
490
|
|
96
|
Lincoln Heath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
488
|
|
97
|
Anatol Liu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
486
|
|
98
|
Ian Milburn
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
|
483
|
PB
|
99
|
Brandon Carestia
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
|
481
|
|
100
|
Nicholas Wechter
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
|
481
|
|
101
|
Ian Russiello
The FISH
|
The FISH
|
|
476
|
|
102
|
Tony Sekowski
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
473
|
PB
|
103
|
Kieran Broder
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
|
446
|
|
104
|
Tommy Brennan
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
439
|
PB
|
105
|
Max Anderson
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
|
390
|
PB
|
–
|
Gavin Colley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zihan Su
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michael McBryan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Denny Nguyen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jonathon Pins
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jason Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Patrick Kavanaugh
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maxwell Propp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eric Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Philip Adejumo
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Austin Butt
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jean-Marc Nugent
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aidan Pastel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|