Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Colleen O'Neil
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cheryl Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Catherine Duquet
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jessica Stephenson
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Georgie Pettibone
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tina Figueroa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 609 | – | ||
18 |
Chelsea Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 595 | – | ||
20 |
Kristin Walker
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 578 | – | ||
21 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kaelah Chaney
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 565 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 553 | – | ||
24 |
Beka Dain
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 534 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Natsuko Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 572 | ||
26 |
McKenna Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 570 | PB | |
27 |
Brooke Morton
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 540 | ||
28 |
Alli Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 532 | PB | |
29 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 529 | PB | |
30 |
Skyler Covert
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 521 | PB | |
31 |
Shannon Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 520 | PB | |
– |
Cailin Murphy
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 744 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Colleen O'Neil
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 639 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jessica Stephenson
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cheryl Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 627 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Catherine Duquet
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 619 | – | PB | |
14 |
Georgie Pettibone
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
16 |
Tina Figueroa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
17 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 585 | – | ||
18 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chelsea Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 558 | – | ||
21 |
Kaelah Chaney
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 556 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Beka Dain
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 550 | – | ||
23 |
Kristin Walker
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 550 | – | ||
25 |
Brooke Morton
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 542 | – | ||
26 |
McKenna Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 538 | – | ||
27 |
Shannon Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 536 | – | PB | |
28 |
Natsuko Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 533 | – | ||
29 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cailin Murphy
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
31 |
Skyler Covert
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 524 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alli Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
33 |
Haley Gula
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
34 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 505 | – | PB | |
34 |
Julia Corley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 505 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mallory McKeon
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 497 | – | ||
37 |
Kelsea Volland
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 496 | – | ||
39 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
40 |
Rachel Cunio
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 476 | – | PB | |
41 |
Caroline Maniscalco
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 469 | – | ||
42 |
Kelly Derr
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 466 | – | PB | |
43 |
Chantal Bouthillier
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 465 | – | PB | |
44 |
Cigdem Kahyaoglu
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 459 | – | ||
45 |
Deandre Small
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
46 |
Brenna Shipman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alex Black
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 458 | – | PB | |
49 |
Zoie Balthazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 454 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jessi Costan
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 453 | – | PB | |
53 |
Chloe Gerena
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 452 | – | ||
54 |
Amanda Brocksmith
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
55 |
Nicole Koda
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 451 | – | ||
55 |
Bean Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 451 | – | PB | |
57 |
Samantha Lenzmeier
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 451 | – | ||
58 |
Kayla Knock
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 450 | – | ||
59 |
Carlotta Verita
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 448 | – | ||
59 |
KARAH FOLK
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 448 | – | PB | |
61 |
Courtney Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 443 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alejandra Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 440 | – | PB | |
64 |
Tatianna Anabtawi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 440 | – | PB | |
65 |
Mary Deedrick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 438 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sorca Jordan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
68 |
Megan Reuter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 434 | – | PB | |
69 |
Madison Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 433 | – | PB | |
70 |
Valerie Gruest
Unattached
|
Unattached | 431 | – | ||
71 |
Alison Herlitzka
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
73 |
Sarah Abreu
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 426 | – | ||
74 |
Taylor Cunningham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 424 | – | PB | |
75 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 423 | – | PB | |
76 |
Tatiana Mamola
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 423 | – | PB | |
77 |
Daniela Gomez Barrientos
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 422 | -7.6% | ||
78 |
Simone Pierce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 418 | – | ||
80 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 414 | – | PB | |
81 |
Lindsay Hay
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 413 | – | ||
82 |
Marie Borrelli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 412 | – | PB | |
83 |
Gabrielle Spangenberg
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 412 | – | PB | |
84 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 410 | – | PB | |
84 |
Aura Romero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 410 | – | ||
86 |
Lauren Betancourt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 408 | – | PB | |
87 |
Natalya Wozab
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 404 | – | ||
89 |
Janet Stengle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 397 | – | ||
90 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 397 | – | PB | |
91 |
Blake Broullire
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 394 | – | ||
92 |
Catherine Kight
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 394 | – | ||
93 |
Esther Choi
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 393 | – | ||
94 |
Haley Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 393 | – | PB | |
95 |
Sasha Kuntsevich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 391 | – | ||
96 |
Emily Deem
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 389 | – | PB | |
97 |
Christie Bassett
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 386 | – | ||
98 |
Lindsey Breneman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 385 | – | PB | |
99 |
Elizabeth Ryder
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 385 | – | PB | |
100 |
Isabella Antonini
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 385 | – | ||
101 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 384 | – | ||
102 |
Alexa Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 384 | – | ||
103 |
Rebecca Werdine
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 380 | – | PB | |
104 |
Laryssa Bedley
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 375 | – | ||
105 |
Amanda Lee
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 372 | – | PB | |
106 |
Kristina Nork
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 335 | – | ||
– |
Liz Gallardo
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis Diaz
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – |