Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 13 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liz Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
11 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Genevieve Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Danielle Nuszkowski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 679 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ali Talwar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 667 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Maggie Hohne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | PB | |
20 |
Karen Vilorio Muchnik
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 649 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
24 |
Morgan Holt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 634 | PB | |
26 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 634 | PB | |
27 |
Natsuko Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 626 | PB | |
28 |
Georgie Pettibone
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 624 | ||
29 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 623 | ||
30 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 623 | PB | |
31 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 620 | PB | |
32 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 602 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 799 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 780 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 705 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 702 | – | PB | |
13 |
Genevieve Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 688 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Liz Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
15 |
Casey Francis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 684 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maggie Hohne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
24 |
Ali Talwar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Karen Vilorio Muchnik
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 634 | – | PB | |
26 |
Danielle Nuszkowski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 633 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maddie Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
28 |
Morgan Holt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | ||
29 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
31 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
31 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
33 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
34 |
Natsuko Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 617 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
37 |
Georgie Pettibone
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
38 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
39 |
Cailin Murphy
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
40 |
Heather Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
41 |
Careth Colmenarez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
42 |
Mallory McKeon
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 588 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Olivia Langford
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 588 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jenna Diamond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
45 |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 584 | – | PB | |
46 |
Hannah Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
47 |
Sarah Abreu
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 577 | – | PB | |
49 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 567 | – | ||
50 |
Taylor Darling
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 567 | – | ||
51 |
Skyler Covert
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 566 | – | ||
52 |
Taylor Cunningham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
53 |
Kelsea Volland
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 556 | – | ||
54 |
Sarah Steingold
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
55 |
Carlotta Verita
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 546 | – | ||
56 |
Anna Chubina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
57 |
Aidan Devers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
58 |
Shannon Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 533 | – | ||
59 |
Hannah Lynch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 532 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lauren McLeod
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
61 |
KARAH FOLK
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
62 |
Phoebe Briant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 503 | – | ||
– |
Colleen O'Neil
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Gerena
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
McKenna Harris
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Koda
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |