Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Clements
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 494 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 470 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 460 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 449 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 438 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 434 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 433 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 430 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 426 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 416 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Clements
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 410 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 395 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 392 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Ducut
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 380 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 378 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 374 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 372 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Wang
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 369 | – | PB | |
19 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 362 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
David Melnychuk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 353 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 343 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Josh Kemp
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 331 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Drew Dyett
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 319 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |