Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Ritchie
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 416 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 382 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 370 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 367 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 364 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 311 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 309 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 309 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 303 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 299 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 296 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 293 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 290 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 290 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 289 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Ritchie
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 280 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 278 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 276 | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Bodi Burrill
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 276 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 274 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 274 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Reagan Dunn
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 273 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 271 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Sean McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 271 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 269 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Cole Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 261 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Collin Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 258 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Bryce Labonte
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 255 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 255 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 252 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 249 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
John Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 249 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
JOSIAH TAN
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 248 | +5.7% | PB | |
34 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 248 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 244 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 244 | -3.6% | ||
37 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 240 | -5.6% | ||
38 |
Alejandro Berrios Cortes
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 223 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Miguel Cervantes
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 190 | -6.5% | ||
40 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 186 | -7.0% |