Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Schmidt
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Ian Ridlehoover
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Louis Henderson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Kobza
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Wirch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Conner Arneson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zachary Topritzhofer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Paul Busse
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 1 | +2.8% | SB | |
21 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Grant Lee
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Lahey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Luckmann
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Micah Sweet
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Caleb Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Nick Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Avery Blas
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Conner Clark
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | – | ||
33 |
Ted Plewa
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Collin Groppi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Pitzen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Smits
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Esteves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | – |