Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 19 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 18 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Fernando Islas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Mikhail Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 13 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gabe Pitzen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Abram Mueller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Kwiatkowski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Sperl
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sebastian Aguilar
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Lawson Meier
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jaxon VandenBrook
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 816 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 719 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 714 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 713 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 701 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 785 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 685 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Mikhail Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 664 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Fernando Islas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 659 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 657 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 657 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Gabe Pitzen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 645 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 735 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lawson Meier
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 639 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Abram Mueller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 635 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Liem Funk
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 726 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Kwiatkowski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 620 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Sperl
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 618 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Sebastian Aguilar
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 706 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jaxon VandenBrook
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 599 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 592 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Nolan Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 588 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 572 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Dane Sickler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 538 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Noah Dorn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 519 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
AJ Groppel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 518 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Vito Skominas
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 517 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Ben Babcock
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 507 | +4.2% | PB | |
30 |
Dominick Azzolina
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 402 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Gabe Secker
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 486 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Austin Sheehan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 359 | – | PB |