Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cesar Pena
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
|
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Hallester Jimenez
Apex Swim Club
|
Apex Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Kristof Jablonowski
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | – | 0.0% | ||
1 |
Aron Lugo
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Fernando Oliveira
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
Metro Dynasty Swim Team | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Yanlei Chen
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Shawn Lokshin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian David
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Zacharia Bouzarouata
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Ng
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Roger Sanchez
Apex Swim Club
|
Apex Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Zander Kurita
Jcc Thunderbirds
|
Jcc Thunderbirds | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
eugene Jeong
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Sean Halls
Nu-Finmen Swim Club
|
Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Ryan Becht
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Vozzolo
New York City Pa
|
New York City Pa | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Gregory Kuznetsov
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Nicolangelo Sofsky
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Chon
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Euyoque
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Luke Olsen
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Connor Singer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Fillip Gold
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | – | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Vincent Lin
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Christian Mollica
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Yasin Akdas
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Thompson
CAStingrays
|
CAStingrays | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Yousef Hafez
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | – | +0.3% | SB | |
26 |
Michael Kostyatnikov
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
John Ostensen
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | – | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Evan O'Dea
Brooklyn Stingrays
|
Brooklyn Stingrays | – | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Rozenfeld
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | – | +5.3% | PB | |
30 |
Nicolas Newcomb
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Alan Pachkovskiy
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | – | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Ky-mani Pique
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | – | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Alade Haskins
CAStingrays
|
CAStingrays | – | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Anthony Sandoval
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
|
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Justin Lang
New York City Pa
|
New York City Pa | – | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ricky Kilichowski
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Piotr Kaps
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | – | +4.7% | PB | |
38 |
Yiyo Valadez
Apex Swim Club
|
Apex Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Edgar Guzman-Reyes
CAStingrays
|
CAStingrays | – | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Adrian Allannic
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | – | +4.0% | PB | |
41 |
Blayne Pomeroy
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -3.2% | ||
42 |
Raejin Jeong
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
43 |
Robert Casal
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | – | ||
44 |
Leonardo Glazewski
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
Metro Dynasty Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Alem Muminovic
Metro Dynasty Swim Team
|
Metro Dynasty Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Eli Spring
Brooklyn Stingrays
|
Brooklyn Stingrays | – | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Russell Geller
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | -4.3% | ||
48 |
Louis Gangemi
Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatics
|
Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Benjamin Sherman
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Bernard Juncaj
Apex Swim Club
|
Apex Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
51 |
Mike Glinchenko
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Jeff Lam
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Dylan Monaco
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Jason Halasy
HES Hurricanes
|
HES Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Becquer Pena
Apex Swim Club
|
Apex Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
56 |
Michael Bast
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
57 |
Kevin Gonzalez
Apex Swim Club
|
Apex Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
58 |
Kai Sorensen
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | – | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Gregory Lipkovich
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | – | -1.4% | ||
60 |
John Munoz- Solano
Brooklyn Stingrays
|
Brooklyn Stingrays | – | +0.9% | PB | |
61 |
Izik Bakhshiyev
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | – | +2.1% | PB | |
62 |
Tyler Davidovich
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | – | -5.1% | ||
63 |
Ethan Paldi
CAStingrays
|
CAStingrays | – | – | ||
64 |
Miles Ellis
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | – | +0.1% | SB | |
65 |
Mohamed Dagnogo
CAStingrays
|
CAStingrays | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeremy Shen
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | – | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Robert Wozniak
Central Queens YMCA
|
Central Queens YMCA | – | – | ||
6 |
Jaden Garcia-Barbier
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | – | -4.2% | ||
– |
Freddy Coronel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Valentyn Titarenko
Shorefront YMCA / Brooklyn Seals
|
Shorefront YMCA / Brooklyn Seals | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonah Vaynshtok
Jcc Thunderbirds
|
Jcc Thunderbirds | NS | – | – |