Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarryd BAXTER
Indian River
|
Indian River | 769 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Elias Contogonas
Indian River
|
Indian River | 701 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Max Miller
Indian River
|
Indian River | 697 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Reese Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 626 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jhon Moncada
Indian River
|
Indian River | 620 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 617 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 607 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
9 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 599 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Daniel Gierlach
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
11 |
jaccob Camp
Indian River
|
Indian River | 562 | -4.4% | ||
12 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 536 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 519 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 483 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 477 | – | ||
16 |
Oscar Fisette
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 470 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 468 | -5.3% | ||
18 |
Chase Parman
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 468 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Steven Kehoe
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 459 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Tyler Baker
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 457 | – | PB | |
21 |
Felipe Costa
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 435 | – | ||
22 |
Osmanny Rivero
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 419 | -4.6% | ||
23 |
Vince Neal
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 389 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Cesar Perez-Perera
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 326 | – | ||
25 |
Marcus Lima
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 317 | – | ||
26 |
John Weaver
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 233 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Zack Meserole
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 215 | – | ||
28 |
Brenden Lamb
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 135 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Jack Oliver
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Salzone
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Casey Currier
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Weisel
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 582 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 547 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Culen marin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 491 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 455 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 432 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 402 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Shayka
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 394 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Kai Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 356 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 350 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 346 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Raphael Mourad-Danial
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 300 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Manuel Caramb
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 292 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 288 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Arturo Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 276 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Tristan Brassington
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 207 | – | ||
16 |
Oscar Wanvestraut
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 188 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 578 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 433 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 384 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 379 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 378 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Guglietta
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 348 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Joel Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 249 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sawyer Hackett
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 193 | – | ||
9 |
Logan Kiser
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 184 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 172 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Jarrell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 170 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Adan Stover
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 265 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Matthew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 250 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 243 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Caelan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 241 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 218 | -4.6% | ||
6 |
Robert Sullivan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 156 | – | ||
7 |
Kai Denman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 139 | – | ||
8 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 98 | – |