Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 856 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Rutter
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 764 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 762 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 725 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Eli Wall
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 717 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joey Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 616 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
10 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 649 | – | ||
11 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 630 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 621 | – | PB | |
13 |
Martin Espernberger
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 593 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | – | ||
16 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 573 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 616 | ||
18 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 593 | PB | |
19 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 577 | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Nagle
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 577 | ||
21 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 575 | ||
22 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | ||
23 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | PB | |
24 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 549 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 592 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | – | PB | |
27 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
28 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 517 | – | ||
29 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 497 | – | PB | |
– |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 791 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
3 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 747 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 719 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Jonathan Rutter
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 718 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 708 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
8 |
Eli Wall
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 690 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 673 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
11 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 649 | – | PB | |
12 |
Keanan Dols
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 641 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Joey Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | ||
14 |
Martin Espernberger
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | +2.6% | SB | |
15 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 629 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | – | ||
18 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 618 | – | ||
19 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 613 | – | PB | |
21 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 608 | – | ||
22 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 605 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 603 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 601 | – | PB | |
25 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 599 | – | ||
26 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 588 | – | ||
27 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 583 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | – | ||
29 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 576 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 573 | – | PB | |
31 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
32 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 563 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tommy Nagle
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 561 | – | ||
34 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
35 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 555 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 554 | – | ||
37 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | – | ||
39 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 552 | – | ||
40 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 549 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 548 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | – | PB | |
43 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | – | ||
44 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 545 | – | PB | |
45 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
46 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | -4.3% | ||
47 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 518 | +0.9% | SB | |
48 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 517 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 516 | – | ||
50 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 512 | – | ||
51 |
Ethan Jarr
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 509 | – | PB | |
52 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 501 | – | ||
53 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 496 | – | ||
54 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 495 | – | ||
55 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
56 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 493 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 481 | – | ||
58 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 479 | – | ||
59 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 475 | – | ||
60 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 469 | – | ||
61 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 464 | – | ||
62 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 460 | – | ||
63 |
Alexander Subotich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 456 | – | ||
64 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 449 | – | ||
65 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 447 | – | PB | |
66 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 421 | – | ||
67 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 411 | – | ||
– |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |