Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amadeusz Knop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 710 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 643 | +4.2% | SB | |
6 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | – | ||
7 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
8 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 462 | -12.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 592 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 569 | – | PB | |
12 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 543 | – | ||
13 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 531 | – | ||
14 |
Shane Macgregor
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 515 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 514 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 497 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 562 | ||
18 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 523 | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Swann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | PB | |
20 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 515 | ||
21 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 511 | PB | |
22 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 500 | ||
23 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 457 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 493 | PB | |
26 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 486 | PB | |
27 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 438 | PB | |
– |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amadeusz Knop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 692 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
4 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 656 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
6 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 615 | +2.8% | SB | |
9 |
Keanan Dols
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 607 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
12 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 579 | – | ||
13 |
Alexey kolishchak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | ||
14 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
15 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
16 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 547 | – | ||
17 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 532 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 527 | – | ||
19 |
Shane Macgregor
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 525 | +2.4% | SB | |
20 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | – | ||
21 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 511 | +3.2% | SB | |
22 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 511 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 509 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
25 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
26 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
27 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
28 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
29 |
Aaron Swann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | – | PB | |
30 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 483 | – | ||
31 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 479 | – | ||
32 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 469 | – | ||
33 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 464 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 441 | – | PB | |
35 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
36 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 429 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 416 | – | ||
– |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |