Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 798 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 784 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 779 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
5 |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 746 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Jonathan Rutter
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 746 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Kevin Jackson
KING
|
KING | 722 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 688 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 735 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 724 | – | ||
11 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 697 | +2.2% | SB | |
12 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 693 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Wade Eastman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 692 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 679 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 670 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 669 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 669 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 657 | – | ||
20 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
21 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 636 | – | PB | |
22 |
Amadeusz Knop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | ||
23 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
24 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 654 | PB | |
26 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 653 | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 622 | PB | |
28 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 621 | ||
29 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 617 | ||
30 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | PB | |
31 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 587 | ||
32 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 578 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Rutter
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 739 | -1.4% | |||
2 |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 735 | +0.6% | SB | ||
3 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 712 | -3.2% | |||
5 |
Kevin Jackson
KING
|
KING | 707 | +0.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 707 | -3.5% | |||
7 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | -6.9% | |||
8 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 683 | – | |||
9 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 682 | -2.0% | |||
10 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 678 | – | |||
11 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 678 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 675 | +1.1% | SB | ||
13 |
Wade Eastman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 672 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 669 | +1.6% | SB | ||
15 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | -2.4% | |||
16 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 665 | -0.3% | |||
17 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 663 | +2.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 654 | +0.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 647 | – | |||
20 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 647 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 647 | – | |||
23 |
Amadeusz Knop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 643 | -0.1% | |||
25 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 640 | – | |||
26 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 636 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 633 | – | |||
30 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 622 | – | |||
31 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 616 | – | |||
34 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | – | |||
36 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 601 | – | |||
38 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 601 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 599 | +0.7% | SB | ||
40 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 598 | – | |||
41 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 597 | – | |||
42 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 590 | +2.4% | SB | ||
44 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 586 | – | |||
45 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 586 | – | |||
46 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 586 | – | |||
47 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 585 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 585 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Martin Espernberger
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 585 | – | |||
50 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 584 | – | |||
51 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 583 | – | |||
52 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 582 | – | |||
52 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 582 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 580 | -2.6% | |||
55 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 573 | – | |||
56 |
Charlie Krauss
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 572 | +1.5% | PB | ||
57 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | – | |||
58 |
Keanan Dols
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 566 | -2.6% | |||
59 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 565 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 558 | – | |||
61 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 556 | – | |||
62 |
Aaron Swann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | |||
63 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 552 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 550 | – | |||
65 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 548 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Zuri Ramsey
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 546 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 545 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Felix Rotax
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 543 | – | |||
69 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 539 | – | |||
70 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 534 | – | |||
71 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 529 | – | |||
72 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 517 | +7.9% | PB | ||
73 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 516 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 516 | – | |||
75 |
Drew Salls
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 514 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 511 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 510 | – | |||
78 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 510 | – | |||
79 |
Noah Halpern
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 493 | – | |||
80 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 471 | – | |||
81 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 453 | – | |||
82 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 440 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 383 | – | PB | ||
– |
Jared Graham
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
|
Penguin Aquatics (WA) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Eddie Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |