Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaton Chop
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Taichi Kataoka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jared Rabadam
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Curtis Feller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 19 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 18 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Parsons
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 16 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Wyatt Wade
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Lauritzen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Jonny Hines
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Humza Akhtar
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Graham Kulp
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Casey Alexander
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sawyer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 6 | +7.2% | PB | |
16 |
Isaiah Ortiz
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Harvey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Vince Dieu
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sean Halvorsen
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Zak Armstrong
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Samuel Rinker
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Krimmel
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
23 |
Paul Bawinkel
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | – | – | ||
24 |
Justin White
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Mark Berger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Noah Walden
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Logan Papp
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Mason Mundy
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Addison Neuen
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – |