Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Gao
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 16 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Alex Yun
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 13 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Alexei Avakov
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Terentiyev
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 11 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Nick Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 10 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Joseph Sun
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Fung
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 7 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jason Kokones
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carter DeLano
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Marquis Francois
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 3 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jason Yan
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Will Kennedy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 1 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Sam Moore
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | – | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Arav Tyagi
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
15 |
Josh Burrell
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | +6.6% | PB | |
16 |
David Huynh
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
17 |
Anthony Myers
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Xiaode Xu
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | – | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Fedor Goryanyy
Charles River
|
Charles River | – | – | ||
20 |
Brian Wang
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
21 |
Colin Conway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Anthony Silvera
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA | – | – | ||
23 |
Eli Shilovitsky
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Cedric Wysocki
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | – | – | ||
25 |
Kevin Cai
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Arthur Do
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
27 |
Dat Tran
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | ||
28 |
Eric Zhang
DYD
|
DYD | – | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Daniel Magoon
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | ||
30 |
Davis Rattanavijai
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Ciuica
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
32 |
Jonathan Tran
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Julian Zielinski
Somerville
|
Somerville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Spillane
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shane Garvin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | NS | – | – |